Cartes au Vendredi 3 Novembre 2017

Précédent Suivant

Etat des consommations
NomNbMembreDate achat
AFETTOUCHE Odile 1STE170915
ANTONOFF Francoise 0STE170407
ARDIN Jean Paul 4---170210
ARMAND Georgette 3---160121
ASSOULINE David 5STE170929
AUBERT Lyse 9---170616
BARILLIER Gilbert 4STE170127
BARTHEZ Jean 3STE161007
BEAU Christian 0STE170127
BEAUVAIS Yves 28STE130624
BENARROS Sylvette 9---160909
BENOIST Alain 9STE171027
BENOIST Michele 9STE171027
BERBEL Chantal 9STE171103
BERNARD Marie Noelle 2STE  
BONNIER Christian 7STE170714
BOREL Gilbert 6STE170901
BORGNON Frederic 10STE170106
BORNET Richard 3STE170120
BOSC Michele 2STE  
BOYER Jean Pierre 4STE171005
BOYER Marie Christine 7STE171005
BRELLE Roger 11STE170728
BUGEY Danielle 1STE171013
BUGEY Marc 0STE171013
BUSSINET Anne Marie 0STE170317
BUTTIN Marcel 2STE170922
CARNEL Michele 4STE170922
CHABOUD MOLLARD Elisabeth 1---160930
CHAILLOUX Charlotte 1STE170915
CHAKROUN Sami 2---160303
CHALLETON Didier 6STE170901
CHARPIN Andre 4---161014
CHATEAU Anne 2STE  
CHEVALIER Guy 1---160930
CHEVALLIER Perrine 2STE170630
CHRISTOLLET Monique 2---170407
CLERMONT Gisele 7STE171027
CLERMONT Sabine 2---140512
COINDET Violette 10STE171019
COLINET Francoise 3---170120
COMBET Denise 11---160923
CORA Claude 1---170908
DAVID Rene 4---171013
DAVIES Alyson 1STE171013
de BARBARIN Chantal 15STE170929
DEBELLE Marie Chantal 2---170428
DECAILLET Chantal 2---160812
DECHAUD Magali 1---160923
DEPIERRE Marianne 5STE161118
DERUELLE Armelle 4STE170630
DESCOURS Christian 2---  
DIEULOT Marcel 8STE171019
DISSLER Brigitte 1---150907
DOMINICI Fabienne 6STE170915
DUBRUELH Jacques 11STE170922
DURIEUX Philippe 29STE170916
EVEN Jacqueline 2---161118
FARGE Yvette 7STE170407
FAVEREAU Patrick 5STE171019
FEY Gerard 2STE171013
FEY Martine 2STE  
FLECHER Chantal 5STE170922
FLECHER Jean 2STE170922
FREIN Yannick 2STE  
FROIDEVAUX Michel 5STE170901
GAMEAU Nicole 6---141030
GARAT Andre 1STE170922
GARDEN Jacques 4---131122
GIACOPELLI Vincent 2---  
GIGNOUX Joelle 4STE170915
GILARDONE Ginette 16STE161021
GILBERT Marie Christine 4---160414
GILBERT Yves 2---160414
GILLOT Chantal 7STE170929
GOLDENBERG Anne 5STE170811
GOUNON Patrick 9---170922
GRAIN Marie Louise 4---170526
GRANGE Marie Christine 3---170414
GRIFFO Claude 6STE171019
GUERAUD Marie Jose 5STE170728
HACHACHE Toufic 2STE  
HARNIST Simone 2STE  
HEINRICH Christian 8---150921
HICTER Huguette 2STE170901
HUE Jean 6---130715
HYBORD Paulette 4STE170825
JOUGUET Laure -1STE170811
JOUGUET Yves 6STE171013
JOURDAN Michel 1STE170428
LACOMBE Anne 1---141205
LAMASSIAUDE Christian 6STE170922
LAMBLING Pierre 3STE170915
LAMY Odile 2---  
LAMY Paul 2---  
LAVIGNE Eliane 3---140918
LAVOCAT DUBUIS Laurence 11STE170901
LAVOCAT DUBUIS Robert 8STE170901
LEFEBVRE Bernard 3---140918
LEGAL ROBINET Brigitte 4STE170428
LEHALLE Paule 2STE171013
LEMAIRE Suzanne 2---150416
LEMARECHAL Claude 11STE171103
LEMOINE Michel 1---170421
LEVY Irene 4STE170929
LEVY Michel 5STE170929
LOZANO Marie Renee 10STE171103
LUCCHINO Catherine 1---160324
LUSSIANA Philippe 2---161111
MAISONOBE Francoise 5STE171019
MAITRE Mireille 9---170210
MARTINELLI Elise 9STE171019
MARTINELLI Michel 4---161014
MATHEVON Nicole 2---  
MAURIN Yves 7STE171013
MENTION Brigitte 8STE170915
MERCIER Pierre 7STE170512
MEYER Catherine 3STE170407
MEYER Nanette 0STE170922
MICHOUD Monique 1---170630
MIONNET Gabriel 4STE170908
MIRRE Rudy 0STE170512
MOISAN Eric 0STE130503
MONMARSO Etienne 9---170113
MONNIER Noel 2STE  
MOULIN Francoise 3STE171005
NANTAS Pascale 9STE171019
NICOLLET Daniel 3---160303
NICOLLET Sylvie 1---150907
OURTH Liliane 10STE170707
PAIRE Eric 5STE170106
PARA Yvette 7---160204
PARISI Chantal 8STE170526
PECH Jacques 1---160609
PECH Monique 1---160609
PELISSOT Beatrice 2---  
PELISSOT Georges 6STE170526
PEPE Marie Noelle 2STE  
PEREZ Michele 8STE171103
PESENTI Catherine 1STE170908
PETHELAZ Yvonne 9STE170915
PIANA Jacques 8STE170728
PICHOL Robert 1---151022
POITRENAUD Eveline 2---  
POMIETTO Jeanine 6STE171027
POMIETTO Ladislas 23STE170407
PORTAL Catherine 4STE170811
POTHET Michelle 2---  
POUGNEAUD Jean Pierre 1STE171013
RAPIN Liliane 6---160407
REBOUL Annik 1---150116
REBOUL Olivier 3---141128
REVEL Sabine 1STE170331
REY Christian 6STE170519
ROBINET Jacques 3STE170428
ROCHE Nicole 0STE  
ROCHON Jacques 9STE170825
RODIER Josette 2STE  
ROURE Dominique 8STE170811
ROUX Gerard 6STE170915
ROUZAUD Yann 8STE170901
ROYET Jean Claude 0STE170929
ROZAND Odette 2STE  
SACCHETTI Jean 2STE  
SCHNEIDER Antoinette 6STE171103
SCHUTZ Raymond 1---150820
SENILLOU Claude 1STE170915
SESTIER CARLIN Clara -1STE170714
SOUCHE Marie Jose 1STE170915
STAHL Andre 2STE  
TEZIER Genevieve 6STE170922
THIERY Jean Marie 3STE170421
THOMAS Frederic 6---170630
TORT Genevieve 6STE171005
TREVISIOL Magali 4---140404
TULLOUE Genevieve 12STE170929
UZAN Liliane 3STE170922
VAGGIANI Gerard 6STE171005
VAGGIANI Nicole 3STE171005
VAUDAINE Marie France 2STE  
VIDY Catherine 8---160428
WIMEZ Catherine 2STE  
ZIGONE Nicole 14STE171005
ZOLTAK Stan 3---161118