Mixte / 2 Honneur
2012 2013 2014
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
Cltnomscumul
1Me LAVIGNE ElianeM. THOMAS Frederic117.21
2Me ROPERT AnnickM. ROBIN Michel114.49
3Me MARTIN RAVOT MartineM. JOIRE Pierre114.49
4Me BAUMANN MarcelleM. BERNARD Louis-Christian112.53
5Me AMALFI DanieleM. BESSON Gerard112.20
6Me TOMASINI MicheleM. TOMASINI Francis111.76
7Me PECH MoniqueM. RICHARD Guy110.68
8Me CHEVALLIER PerrineM. BOREL Gilbert108.71
9Me TREVISIOL MagaliM. CLAVIER Joel108.50
10Me OLLIER DominiqueM. BERTIN Christian107.63
11Me de PARCEVAUX CharlotteM. BOZON Alain107.52
12Me FRECHET SimoneM. MOUNIER Georges106.64
13Me GRAIN Marie LouiseM. JOUBERT Claude105.88
14Me MASUREL ClaudeM. LEFEBVRE Bernard105.66
15Me GILARDONE GinetteM. BEAU Christian103.70
16Me MEYER CatherineM. BORGNON Frederic103.05
17Me DENEROLLE CatherineM. DENEROLLE Frederic102.61
18Me ALLAMEL Marie ThereseM. ALLAMEL Bernard101.96
19Me KOENIG DanieleM. BASSET Georges101.85
20Me BAZIN RegineM. MARSAN Claude101.63
21Me DECHAUD MagaliM. LEMOINE Michel100.98
22Me ANGELLA YvonneM. PETITGAND Jean Marie100.87
23Me SAMBOURG ClaudineM. HERVE Daniel100.33
24Me ROUARD AnnieM. WAINTAL Alex99.67
25Me BERTRAND AgnesM. MOLLIER Gerard99.67
26Me BARILLIER MadeleineM. BARILLIER Gilbert99.35
27Me SEVELINGE ChantalM. COLLOMBET Gilbert98.91
28Me MORAND DominiqueM. GARDEN Jacques98.91
29Me N'KAOUA AnnieM. MINETTI Gilles98.58
30Me PRUDHOMME ChristineM. HENRI Gilles97.82
31Me GUYOMARCH YvetteM. BAUMGARTNER Gary95.21
32Me ZELLER ChantalM. ZELLER Claude94.88
33Me BENCHETRIT GilaM. BENCHETRIT Jean94.55
34Me FOLCO MULLER DominiqueM. DUPRE Maxime94.12
35Me GENEVE ClaudeM. GENEVE Christian94.01
36Me CHEVALLIER AnneM. ROCCHI Alain93.25
37Me BUSSINET Anne MarieM. PAIRE Eric93.03
38Me SESTIER CARLIN ClaraM. ZOLTAK Stan92.81
39Me POTIN Marie CecileM. LECONTE Jerome92.37
40Me DUMONT MaryseM. DUMONT Maurice91.94
41Me PARISI ChantalM. ALLEAU Thierry91.94
42Me GENEVEY JanineM. DAVID Jacques91.07
43Me SUZZA SolangeM. MELLAZA Christian90.52
44Me CUVIER HeleneM. BENTIVEGNA Joseph89.22
45Me DAGALLIER ChristineM. BOURGEOT Pierre88.78
46Me BONTE HeleneM. WILQUIN Jean Luc88.13
47Me RAT ArletteM. GAGOU Bernard85.84
48Me BONADONA JoseM. de BOUSSINEAU Eric84.53