Mixte / 2 Excellence
2012 2013 2014
Tour précédent Finale Nationale Tour suivant
Cltnomscumul
1Me de GUILLEBON CatherineM. BEAUVILLAIN Edouard167.86
2Me VENARD JulietteM. MOURE Yvon166.19
3Me PUILLET CaroleM. POULAT Simon166.03
4Me PASCAL CatherineM. PASCAL Bernard164.91
5Me SERF MarianneM. FOUASSIER Jean Claude163.37
6Me EGASSE SylvieM. GUERRERO Franck162.06
7Me REESS MartineM. FLEURY Herve161.29
8Me BACQUE MoniqueM. FRANCES Jacques161.25
9Me CORIAT MartineM. CORIAT Alain160.32
10Me LISE ColetteM. ORMAN Jean Claude160.08
11Me TRAJMAN LydieM. MOHTASHAMI Shapour159.93
12Me STAUBER MarciaM. GRETH Eric159.80
13Me BENHAMOU LilianeM. MEJANE Gaston158.14
14Me MATHIEUX DominiqueM. JANIN Yann157.60
15Me JULLIEN AlbineM. BENARD Didier157.40
16Me VAN BAAREN IngeM. GANIVET Jacques156.78
17Me SLOUS MaryseM. TRANCHER Jean Claude156.49
18Me PACOTTE CaroleM. DULUCQ Christian155.34
19Me de CARGOUET NathalieM. KOEPPEL Philippe155.14
20Me TISSERAND SabineM. GALTIER Patrick155.05
21Me MULLER AlyetteM. MILLIET Bernard153.85
22Me SICARD EstelleM. SICARD Xavier153.61
23Me WICKERS JanineM. SALEY Christophe153.02
24Me DUMON SylvieM. TARRAZI Jean-Pierre152.49
25Me LEGER ReneeM. OURSEL Christophe152.18
26Me VAN POPERINGHE NicoleM. TOFFIER Philippe151.99
27Me ROSSARD MartineM. ROMANOWSKI Jerzy151.68
28Me VANHOUTTE FrancoiseM. VANHOUTTE Philippe151.28
29Me GORISSE Marie ClaudeM. LEPERTEL Alain151.23
30Me TARTARIN Anne LaureM. HUBERSCHWILLER Matthias151.03
31Me LOTTE Marie PauleM. BERNARD Julien150.62
32Me CASSAGNE MariolaM. DESAGES Olivier150.33
33Me T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE CathyM. T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE Pierre150.21
34Me KITABGI Anne-MarieM. LEVAUX Antoine150.20
35Me GODFREY LizzieM. AGENES Roland149.63
36Me THEVENIN ClaudineM. FIMAYER Philippe149.56
37Me ROLLAND SabineM. LHUISSIER Nicolas149.46
38Me RANGE StephanieM. JOURDAIN Eric148.73
39Me HERVE AgnesM. BRACHET Jacques148.39
40Me PIGEAUD FabienneM. RENOUARD Jean Claude147.74
41Me BOUTET Anne MarieM. FOUILLET Patrice147.71
42Me SENIOR NevenaM. QUERAN Gilles147.20
43Me PECCOUD Janine EliseM. FOUGEROUSE Pierre147.16
44Me TARTARIN Anne LiseM. TARTARIN Jean Jacques147.10
45Me FIUMELLI FrancoiseM. FAVRE Jean Herve146.02
46Me BEAUVILLAIN BrigitteM. BEAUVILLAIN Olivier145.70
47Me ALTMEYER MoniqueM. VAUVARIN Roland145.64
48Me DEFRANCHI LetiziaM. GIGNOUX Bertrand144.67
49Me BAILLAU CarolineM. HENRY Damien144.39
50Me BEAUMIER AnnieM. BEAUMIER Dominique144.19
51Me JUSTES MoniqueM. LAFON Pierre144.18
52Me LY AnneM. ROTENBERG Maxime144.16
53Me SEURE BeatriceM. SEURE Arnaud144.06
54Me EMERIQUE MartineM. CHASSAGNE Michael143.19
55Me de VECCHI AnneM. ALLEGRINI Patrick143.06
56Me PERDRIAU JeanneM. PERDRIAU Jean Francois142.08
57Me SARIAN CatherineM. RUNACHER Jean Michel141.77
58Me DEWASME IsabelleM. ENGEL Zwi141.55
59Me CIERZNIAK NathalieM. CIERZNIAK Bernard140.58
60Me BESSON FrancoiseM. FORGEOT Gerard139.39
61Me FINOCCHIARO FlorenceM. HIZER Max139.33
62Me LEBIENVENU ChantalM. JOUGUET Philippe138.81
63Me JOUVE MarianneM. JOUVE Frederic138.22
64Me ROSSI MicheleM. CLAUZEL Guy137.84
65Me ANCELIN ElisabethM. BRASSEUR Denis136.29
66Me BECKER SylvianeM. LARUE Philippe132.58
67Me THEVENON SimoneM. AUDOUARD Olivier130.26