Senior / 2 Honneur
2012 2013 2014
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
cltnomscumul
1M. ARDIN Jean-PaulM. BRELLE Roger116.83
2M. LEMARECHAL ClaudeM. LUQUE-SANCHEZ Antonio115.02
3Me BENCHETRIT GilaM. BENCHETRIT Jean113.47
4Me N'KAOUA AnnieM. JEANNIN Claude112.78
5Me BLANC ChantalM. BLANC Etienne111.09
6Me LEVERT BernadetteMe LOZANO Marie-Renee110.28
7Me KRIZMAN EditaM. MAURO Robert109.94
8Me DELUCHEY JosetteM. GIOVANNINI Mario108.63
9M. FAGOT JeanM. LEFEBVRE Bernard106.77
10M. BERNARD Louis-ChristianM. de BOUSSINEAU Eric106.16
11Me CHAPTAL BrigitteM. CHAPTAL Daniel105.84
12M. BARILLIER GilbertM. GARDEN Jacques105.13
13M. MINETTI GillesM. ZOLTAK Stan104.71
14M. ALLAMEL BernardM. PINERI Michel104.22
15Me GRAIN Marie LouiseM. JOUBERT Claude103.73
16Me ROUARD AnnieM. COULON Pierre102.58
17M. BASSET GeorgesM. ROCCHI Alain102.43
18Me CHABORD ChristineMe ROBERT Helene102.10
19Me ROPERT AnnickM. ROBIN Michel101.97
20Me BAUMANN MarcelleM. SASSOULAS Robert101.88
21Me CARTON FrancoiseMe LAPIERRE Annie101.22
22Me FATOME AnnickM. FATOME Marc100.63
23Me ANESSI JacquelineMe WAREMBOURG Catherine100.32
24Me ATTARD SophieMe PICARD Christine100.15
25M. MELLAZA ChristianM. MOLLIER Gerard100.14
26Me TOMASINI MicheleM. TOMASINI Francis100.08
27Me MICHOUD MoniqueMe MILLION Anne Marie99.35
28Me RAT ArletteM. GAGOU Bernard99.32
29Me BERBEL ChantalMe CHANTERELLE Simone98.68
30Me AFETTOUCHE OdileMe TULLOUE Genevieve98.53
31Me FOLCO MULLER DominiqueM. DUPRE Maxime98.40
32M. BOURRILLON AndreM. CLAVIER Joel98.32
33Me GUYOMARCH YvetteM. BAUMGARTNER Gary97.66
34M. CHANAY PhilippeM. GUY Christian97.54
35Me ZELLER ChantalM. ZELLER Claude97.53
36Me ANGELLA YvonneM. PICHOL Robert97.29
37Me DIDEY RoberteM. COURTIN Jacques97.25
38Me PECH MoniqueM. RICHARD Guy96.58
39Me TARTAIX MauricetteM. ROZE Claude96.04
40Me MARTIN RAVOT MartineM. JOIRE Pierre95.63
41M. BENZAKEN ClaudeM. VIVIER Gerard95.29
42Me SPACCA MicheleM. SERIS Jean94.88
43Me NOEL Marie HeleneM. DAVID Jacques94.63
44Me GILARDONE GinetteMe POTIN Marie Cecile94.07
45M. BOURGEOT PierreM. WAINTAL Alex93.37
46M. BEAU ChristianM. MERCIER Pierre92.09
47Me FRECHET SimoneM. MOUNIER Georges90.52
48Me LE PATEZOUR ArletteMe RUAU Odette90.46
49Me AMALFI DanieleM. ALLEAU Thierry88.77
50M. BERGERI JacquesM. COLLOMBET Gilbert87.68
51M. GORSSE EdilbertM. HYVERT Rene84.83
52Me FAURE DanielleMe PAYRE Francoise78.00