Mixte / 2 Honneur
2013 2014 2015
Tour précédent Finale Nationale Tour suivant
clpairetotalcomite
1Mme LAURIN Marie ThereseM. CHAUVEL Jacques59,51Provence
2Mme GRIESS M.ReineM. MATHIAS KOSMALA Norbert56,74Lorraine
3Mlle THUILLEZ MathildeM. DEHEEGER Colin55,93Val de Seine
4Mme MOREL ChristineM. MOREL Pierre55,11Provence
5Mme SERRES MartineM. BERGER Pierre54,48Languedoc
6Mme DEWE VeroniqueM. d' AUBIGNY Nicolas54,36Anjou
7Mme BURCKLEN ChristianeM. JACQUEMIN Claude54,05Languedoc
8Mme de GUIRARD KarineM. GOZE Daniel53,99Auvergne
9Mlle LAMY ValerieM. CANAL Jacques53,81Pyrenees
10Mme MULLIER MarielleM. MULLIER Dominique53,58Paris
11Mme TEBOUL AliceM. TEBOUL Alain53,44Val de Seine
12Mme POR AgnesM. POR Peter52,87Haute-Normandie
13Mme de GIRARDIER FrancoiseM. BOURVIS Thierry52,80Paris
14Mme BACRI MartineM. BACRI Jean Jacques52,79Lyonnais
15Mme MONPOUET NathalieM. CHAPELLE Denis52,75Vallee de la Marne
16Mme CHOQUELLE Marie AgnesM. FORET Roger52,36Flandres
17Mme BOUTRAIS MicheleM. COLLIN Gerard52,33Bretagne
18Mme BARRETT SheilaM. BARRETT Graham52,21Charentes
19Mme VILLENEUVE ColetteM. PINCHON Lionel52,15Haute-Normandie
20Mme HYON CatherineM. BOURDIN Dominique51,45Charentes
21Mme BARRAT DominiqueM. BARRAT Pierre50,99Auvergne
22Mlle THOMAS MicheleM. POGGI Frederic50,97Corse
23Mme DUC ReneeM. POTTIE Claude50,77Dauphine-Savoie
24Mme FLOQUET AnneM. DELCOURT Bruno50,75Val de Seine
25Mme AUBERT ColetteM. RACINE Jean50,65Bretagne
26Mme SAUTRAU Anne MarieM. VENIANT Jacques50,58Yonne
27Mme MEYER YvonneM. LOEB Gerard50,49Alsace
28Mme ROCHER JosianeM. GIRARD Gabriel50,40Guyenne
29Mme GINESTET ChantalM. MERIDA MORENO Jose50,37Pyrenees
30Mme TAVERNIER CatherineM. FAVRE Gerard50,26Lyonnais
31Mme DELNATTE ChristineM. ZECH Pierre50,26Flandres
32Mme DUFRENE VeroniqueM. DUFRENE Pierre49,91Basse-Normandie
33Mme COLL EdwigeM. CAMPO Daniel49,66Languedoc
34Mme GUILLET ChristianeM. GIUNTINI Jean Pierre49,42Bretagne
35Mme CASSE Marie ThereseM. CUVILLIER Bernard49,42Orleanais
36Mme JOSSE ChantalM. NIO Christian49,38Bretagne
37Mme GARCIA MercedesM. BRAUN Henri49,37Paris
38Mlle DEPREDURAND MurielM. LE LANN Jean Paul49,00Orleanais
39Mme FROISSART PatriciaM. FROISSART Christian48,93Orleanais
40Mme FOUGERE ValentineM. LECLERCQ Jacques48,91Lyonnais
41Mme SEILLIER DanielleM. STRULLU Jean Paul48,77Val de Seine
42Mme AUCAGNE ChantalM. AUCAGNE Jacques48,41Orleanais
43Mme MONGE LaetitiaM. CARRUS Eugene48,25Provence
44Mme PRADET ChantalM. SAINT SUPERY Gerard48,03Guyenne
45Mme PIQUET MireilleM. BRUHL Gilbert47,97Hurepoix
46Mme CREHANGE Annie ClaudeM. CREHANGE Michel47,77Hurepoix
47Mme SIEBERT JoelleM. KUBACH Pierre47,71Alsace
48Mme VERITE PatriciaM. GOETZ Patrick47,69Hurepoix
49Mme LEURENT BlandineM. DESCAMPS Michel47,65Flandres
50Mme NICQ RosyM. ODIEVRE Jeremie47,62Haute-Normandie
51Mme PIQUEMAL FrancoiseM. PIQUEMAL Guy47,54Provence
52Mme TOMISANI LoreleyM. BRECHET Jean47,43Paris
53Mme CITRON Marie ClaireM. PERNOT Gerard47,41Hurepoix
54Mme THIREL NathalieM. DIALLO Bente47,15C.B.O.M.E.
55Mme RENARD ChristineM. RENARD Thomas46,96Champagne
56Mme JEAN Marie ClaudeM. GROSS Jean Louis46,64Val de Seine
57Mme ARENAS PiliM. DHOLLANDE Rene46,41Provence
58Mme MENARD ChantalM. VARILLON Jean Jacques45,79Dauphine-Savoie
59Mme SIMON NicoleM. DUCHAMP Jean Louis45,78Picardie
60Mme BERNARD FrancoiseM. BERNARD Jacques45,65Anjou
61Mme FLAMMANG MERSCH EdmeeM. GACHET Marc45,50Lorraine
62Mme WEHRLIN MartineM. WEHRLIN Philippe44,92Paris
63Mme PRUDHOMME DanyM. PENEVEYRE Jean Michel44,14Guyenne
64Mme SARDA DUTILH DanyM. SARDA DUTILH Jacques41,72Adour