Mixte / 2 Excellence
2015 2016 2017
Tour précédent Demi finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpairetotal
1Me LAGARDE OrestinaM. ROTTELEUR Pierre126.03
2Me BROT FrancoiseM. AUBERT Pierre115.36
3Me KAMPFEN ElsaM. REISS Roland114.94
4Me OLLIER DominiqueM. BERTIN Christian113.89
5Me BONNET VirginieM. BONNET Olivier111.67
6Me DURET DanielleM. COLOMBET Gilles110.79
7Me POUCHOT Marie HeleneM. CAUVIN Francois109.86
8Me CELLI Elisabeth AnneM. HUE Jean109.37
9Me ALEMANY EdithM. MESSOUMIAN Georges108.00
10Me RICHARD Marie ChristineM. RICHARD Jean Louis106.74
11Me GALLAND SuzanneM. REDON Jean Pierre105.48
12Me DECAILLET ChantalM. FREIN Yannick105.11
13Me ARSENNE ChristianeM. BOROWSKY Bernard105.10
14Me VANDERMOERE MoniqueM. PASSAS Rene104.83
15Me GRES FrancoiseM. CHINAL Jean-Paul104.54
16Me COUROT EmmanuelleM. CROCHON Jean Louis103.97
17Me DEVESA JosephineM. MASSARDIER Michel103.64
18Me CASTEU Marie JoseM. ROUX Albert102.67
19Me AMALFI DanieleM. BESSON Gerard102.54
20Me VIDY CatherineM. BOYER Jean Pierre102.04
21Me BENIER FrancoiseM. DEGIULI Michel101.97
22Me FEIDT PauletteM. OSTORERO Michel101.93
23Me MEYER CatherineM. BORGNON Frederic101.75
24Me TROUILLON CatherineM. DUMORTIER Philippe101.70
25Me BOYER Marie ChristineM. BRUNAC Jean Claude101.24
26Me BLANCHON ThereseM. FRERE Alain100.79
27Me SCARAMUCCI DanielleM. SAGUET Pierre100.54
28Me PERRIER Anne MarieM. BARRIER Yves100.48
29Me GARRIGUES CecileM. BERGER Jacques100.26
30Me BABAZ CharlotteM. BABAZ Gilles100.26
31Me ENRY YaseminM. CLEMENT Alain99.78
32Me LEBRUN NathalieM. POUCHOL Philippe99.29
33Me ROPERT AnnickM. ROBIN Michel97.66
34Me MORAND DominiqueM. LEMOINE Michel97.14
35Me VANHEE LiselotteM. VANHEE Dirk96.53
36Me ROUSSEAU Anne MarieM. ROUSSEAU Jean96.28
37Me KOENIG DanieleM. BASSET Georges95.06
38Me LAVOREL AndreeM. FOUGEROUSE Andre94.73
39Me GRUZ Marie ClaudeM. BOCCON Gerard94.70
40Me MALIGNAS Marie ThereseM. GRANIER Thierry94.44
41Me DUFAU JOEL MicheleM. ROUZAUD Yann94.26
42Me AEBISCHER MicheleM. BRUNEAU Philippe92.41
43Me BERTHET FrancoiseM. ROCHET Michel90.01
44Me MASUREL ClaudeM. HENRI Gilles89.37
45Me DOMINICI FabienneM. DURIEUX Philippe89.25
46Me ALLEAU MicheleM. DUPRE Jean Claude87.76
47Me HIRCHWALD FrancoiseM. CHRISTIN Jean Paul86.47
48Me PRUDHOMME ChristineM. PAIRE Eric86.26
49Me CHANTRE MireilleM. LAMOUILLE Hubert82.11
50Me PAILLY DanielleM. PAILLY Christian79.28
51Me CLEMENT-CUZIN OdileM. CLEMENT CUZIN Patrice78.71