Mixte / 2 Excellence
2015 2016 2017
Tour précédent Finale Nationale Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Me GIRARD LaurenceM. DUPUIS Xavier58.05
2Me RAIMBAULT SimoneM. ROMIEU Michel57.61
3Me THEPAUT VENTOS SoleneM. DEHEEGER Colin56.86
4Me BOURDIN DominiqueM. SERGENT Denis56.70
5Me COURTY NathalieM. IONTZEFF Georges55.18
6Me BERG SabineM. RINGUET Pascal53.90
7Me SAUVAGE ValerieM. BOGACKI Patrick53.51
8Me VOLCKER AmelieM. VOLCKER Michel53.28
9Me BACQUE MoniqueM. FRANCES Jacques53.26
10Me SICARD EstelleM. SICARD Xavier53.20
11Me GLANDY MartineM. HIRTZ Dominique53.11
12Me LE PENSEC AliceM. KILANI Alexandre53.02
13Me ALTMEYER SybilleM. GOUBET Hubert53.02
14Me SAMY BrigitteM. POINTET Pierre52.45
15Me de HEREDIA BlandineM. THIZY Clement52.18
16Me BEAUMIER AnnieM. BEAUMIER Dominique52.16
17Me DA ROS DominiqueM. ROUSSEL Nicolas52.16
18Me BELLO IsabelleM. ROBERT Quentin52.05
19Me VITETTA MicheleM. BEAUVILLAIN Edouard51.98
20Me KAYE AliceM. COUDERT Thibault51.85
21Me GODFREY LizzieM. AGENES Roland51.81
22Me BENHAMOU JacquelineM. GUITTA Gilles51.76
23Me DONNADIEU MicheleM. DONNADIEU Michel51.54
24Me LELABOUSSE AnneM. DEMERCASTEL Jerome51.46
25Me MARTIN FrederiqueM. MONCAMP Gilles51.32
26Me LOTTE Marie PauleM. CUISINIER Didier51.21
27Me GUILLET Marie DominiqueM. AUSSUDRE Guillaume50.88
28Me VENARD JulietteM. MOURE Yvon50.26
29Me DES ROCHETTES VeroniqueM. PICCAVET Albert50.24
30Me PEROT ColetteM. CHIKHI Moussa50.18
31Me AMOUDRUZ KarenM. GILABERT Yves50.07
32Me ERTLE MartineM. ERTLE Philippe50.00
33Me LEGER ReneeM. DANZIGER Laurent49.71
34Me PARIS LaurenceM. TRAINOIR Christian49.56
35Me LYARD SylvieM. PIGNOL Didier49.54
36Me BONNARD AnneM. COVIN Jean Claude49.27
37Me LUCAS CatherineM. DESTOC Jacky49.25
38Me BLONDEL ChantalM. de KERHOR Luc49.07
39Me TUGENE ChristineM. KOCHERSPERGER Jean Claude49.01
40Me HERVE AgnesM. BRACHET Jacques48.94
41Me RAYNAUD ChristineM. RAYNAUD Alain48.90
42Me BUREL Marie ClaudeM. COFFINET Sebastien48.88
43Me VILLEVIEILLE Marie FranceM. BELUT Daniel48.57
44Me POULAIN CatherineM. COMBESCURE Baptiste48.54
45Me LE BARBE Marie-HeleneM. VERDU Serge48.32
46Me CELERIER PatriciaM. ELLIA Emmanuel48.21
47Me BOUTET Anne MarieM. FOUILLET Patrice47.75
48Me BOUNIOL SylvieM. MACHAT Yves47.71
49Me LECHELON SylvieM. STIVALA Antoine47.69
50Me SALLIERE MoniqueM. SALLIERE Gerard46.98
51Me MISSON Anne MarieM. NERMEL Pascal46.94
52Me VAUQUOIS EmmanuelleM. CORA Claude46.85
53Me LEGAY Marie-LaureM. PARAIN Yves46.80
54Me GILBERT FrancoiseM. LAUGIER Bernard46.49
55Me DEHASPE MarieM. ROBERT Pascal46.49
56Me DALLE GilberteM. MARTIN Paul46.16
57Me BEAUVILLAIN BrigitteM. BEAUVILLAIN Olivier45.99
58Me WICKERS JanineM. SALEY Christophe45.83
59Me GIRAUD DominiqueM. GIRAUD Pierre45.22
60Me QUINTON MaryleneM. QUINTON Michel45.11
61Me MEYER MichelleM. MEYER Jean Paul44.89
62Me ROBIN Marie JosepheM. ROBIN Guy44.42
63Me CRENN DominiqueM. AUDEBERT Patrick43.39
64Me BOREANAZ GeorgetteM. GRIGRI Jean Henri43.25