Senior / 2 Honneur
2015 2016 2017
Tour précédent Finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Me SOREL Nicole M. LANET Jean Claude 122.64
2M. BARTH Christian M. GERDIL Florent 116.84
3Me COMPAGNY Huguette M. RAVAT Jean Loup 114.69
4Me BAUMANN Marcelle M. BOURGEOT Pierre 112.71
5M. CORSI Olivier M. DEMARD Dominique 112.22
6Me EYBERT Nicole M. GUIGNON Jean-Claude 111.68
7Me BERNARD Daniele Me FAURE Danielle 110.11
8Me BOCK Anna Me SCHUTZ Marlyse 109.62
9M. LACROIX Pierre M. TRAINI Rino 109.44
10Me CARTIER-DELANNOY Brigitte M. ERNIE Edouard 107.25
11M. BEN LAMINE Fawzi M. FEBVREL Daniel 107.09
12Me GERDIL Marie Francoise M. DANGER Claude 106.85
13Me FRECHET Simone M. MOUNIER Georges 106.67
14M. DILLENSEGER Jean M. FAURE Jean Pierre 105.94
15Me KOSTENBAUM Mannia Me LAPIERRE Ariane 105.29
16Me IMPICCIATORE Silva Me LAU HANSEN Nicole 104.88
17M. BEAU Christian M. MERCIER Pierre 104.78
18M. ROULOT Patrick M. SARRAZIN Gilbert 104.65
19Me D'HALLUIN Brigitte Me DUBRAY Colette 104.25
20Me SCHWARZ Christiane M. MAIGNAN Guy 104.02
21M. COSTA Jean M. MALLINJOUD Gerard 103.79
22Me FINAS Colette Me MARTELIN Marie Francoise 103.48
23Me BARILLIER Madeleine Me GILARDONE Ginette 103.44
24Me BLANC Danielle M. AVALLET Daniel 102.78
25Me BARIDON Anne M. BARIDON Antoine 102.60
26Me GIRAUDIER Monique M. GIRAUDIER Marc 101.71
27M. PATUREL Jacques M. SONDAZ Louis 101.58
28Me CARTON Francoise Me LAPIERRE Annie 101.14
29Me MICHOUD Monique M. ALLEAU Thierry 100.25
30M. BOZON Alain M. VIGLIANO Georges 99.60
31Me AUBERT Raymonde Me VIVIN Annie 99.54
32Me SUZZA Solange M. PONCET Hubert 98.18
33Me TARTAIX Mauricette M. JARGOT Joel 97.82
34Me SORREL Michelle M. SPIESS Jacques 97.81
35Me DELUCHEY Josette Me EVEN Jacqueline 97.42
36Me DEPIERRE Irene Me DURET Genevieve 97.24
37Me FRERE Jacqueline Me SAGE MOREL Yvonne 96.64
38Me DALEAS Maryse M. RHODES Alain 96.55
39M. BOISSIEUX Gerard M. FALCOZ Andre 96.38
40Me THEVENON Marie Jose M. GONZE Andre 96.28
41M. BESSON Olivier M. CHIFFLET Claude 95.98
42Me BOUTEILLE Colette M. JOIRE Pierre 94.80
43Me FAURE Marie Bernadette M. FAURE Rene 94.73
44M. GRAF Rene M. MC CORMACK John 94.69
45Me CHAPPUIS Christiane Me LAPIEDRA Suzanne 94.32
46Me GENCEL Monique M. KASOW Joel 93.96
47Me DIDEY Roberte Me GENEVEY Janine 93.85
48Me MANIFACIER Denise M. RAPHALEN Guy 93.46
49Me SORDET Brigitte M. MICHEL Serge 88.75
50Me KRIZMAN Edita M. MAURO Robert 87.94
51Me CHOLLET Anne Marie Me VEYRET Jocelyne 87.52
52Me TORT Genevieve M. COLLET Michel 87.46
53Me SEVELINGE Chantal M. COLLOMBET Gilbert 87.35
54Me HUGUENOT Janine M. HUGUENOT Jean-Claude 86.95
55Me GENEVE Marie Therese M. GENEVE Louis 76.63
56Me BONADONA Jose Me CHANTERELLE Simone 66.52