Mixte / 2 Excellence
2016 2017 2018
Tour précédent Finale Nationale Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Claude RAVAILHE Mme Louise LHERE 58.83
2Mme Anne Laure HUBERSCHWILLER M. Matthias HUBERSCHWILLER 56.51
3M. Florent LANGLAIS Mme Martine EMERIQUE 56.24
4M. Willem VAN EIJCK Mme Inez VAN EIJCK 55.99
5M. Gilles MONCAMP Mme Frederique MARTIN 55.74
6Mme Martine FUCHS M. Jean Francois SEILLER 55.63
7M. Jean Baptiste FANTUN Mme Veronique VENTOS 55.27
8M. Nicolas ROUSSEL Mme Dominique DA ROS 54.65
9M. Dominique MAURIN Mme Michele ISOARD 53.50
10Mme Blandine DELESTRE M. Daniel DELESTRE 53.36
11M. Philippe POIZAT Mme Rokia POIZAT 53.34
12M. Baptiste COMBESCURE Mme Jessie DE TESSIERES 52.75
13Mme Francoise GARNIER M. Marc BALLAND 52.28
14M. Philippe BAICHE Mme Valerie BAICHE 52.27
15M. Philippe QUESTE Mme Muriel ELOY 52.24
16M. Herve CASSAR Mme Sylvie LESUR 52.22
17M. Martin VICKERS Mme Ghislaine DE LA PORTE DU THE52.20
18M. Jean Paul MEYER Mme Michelle MEYER 52.06
19Mme Blandine DE HEREDIA M. Clement THIZY 51.85
20Mme Anne LIPINSKA M. Vincent STREICHER 51.71
21M. Pierre LE CORFF Mme Michele LE CORFF 51.66
22M. Michel CLARET Mme Barbara LAMOUR 51.64
23M. Jeremie TIGNEL Mme Corinne FAIVRE 51.53
24M. Didier CUISINIER Mme Marie Paule LOTTE 51.50
25M. Karim CHRAIBI Mme Veronique PARAIN 51.42
26M. Alain HERTZ Mme Emmanuelle MONOD 51.41
27M. Marcel LEFLON Mme Annie SABOUNTCHI 51.32
28M. Eric TONNEAU Mme Isabelle VAUGUION 51.27
29M. Daniel M�TRAUD Mme Carine SOGHOMONIAN 51.13
30M. Arnaud DE GROSSOUVRE Mme Liane DE GROSSOUVRE 50.46
31M. Stephane TARDY Mme Mauricette COQUEL 50.33
32M. Serge DARMON Mme Jeannine PRESLE 50.10
33M. Jean Luc PALMIERI Mme Catherine AOUATE 50.08
34M. Christian TRAINOIR Mme Laurence PARIS 50.01
35M. Christophe OURSEL Mme Maryse SLOUS 49.72
36M. Paul CHEMLA Mme Muriel CLEMENT 49.66
37M. G�rard SAUVET Mme Nathalie ROY 49.64
38Mme Brigitte AUBONNET M. Fran�ois JOLIGEON 49.41
39M. Aymeric LEBATTEUX Mme Christine LE FLAO 49.33
40M. Shapour MOHTASHAMI Mme Lydie TRAJMAN 49.31
41M. Patrick MOUTTET Mme Manuela MOUTTET 49.10
42M. Minh Hieu LE Mme Nathalie COUBARD PLUOT 49.06
43Mme Catherine DE GUILLEBON M. Mircea Sergiu LUPU 48.79
44M. Philippe CHOTTIN Mme Arlette FREY 48.71
45M. Luc JARDON Mme Chantal BOISSON 48.69
46Mme Pierrette KERLERO M. Jean Marc BOULICAUT 48.46
47M. Yoram GALINSKY Mme Marguerite BACHELARD 48.24
48Mme Brigitte SAMY MARTY M. Pierre POINTET 48.18
49Mme Agnes DENJOY M. Jacques Daniel CARLIER 47.84
50Mme Anne Marie COLOMBARO M. Jean Yves DANIC 47.63
51Mme Genevieve BARATS GANDAR M. Georges BARATS 47.60
52Mme Juliette VENARD M. Yvon MOURE 46.57
53Mme Emmanuelle COUROT M. Jean Louis CROCHON 46.17
54M. Michel SAHAL Mme Isabelle LE PROVOST 45.64
55Mme Brigitte BREUVART M. Alain BREUVART 45.62
56Mme Isabelle COMTE M. Eric PECILE 45.58
57M. Olivier GIARD Mme Martine COULOMB 45.57
58M. Pierre FOUGEROUSE Mme Janine Elise PECCOUD 45.06
59Mme Chantal ARZALIER M. Jean Pierre CANU 44.83
60Mme Michele AGRICOLA M. Claude SEVARMAN 44.72
61M. Didier LEBORGNE Mme Isabelle DI PACE 44.71
62M. Godefroy DE TESSIERES Mme Hilda SETTON 44.29
63M. Jacky QUINTON Mme Maryvonne GILET 42.27
64Mme Catherine PARET M. Alain FERTE 37.12