Entrainement National / 2
2017 2018 2019
Tour précédent Finale de Ligue Tour suivant
cpairepoints
1M. Alain LE CLEZIO M. Fabien GUITELMACHER 109.20
2Mme Annick ROPERT M. Michel ROBIN 98.50
3M. Loic NEVEU Mme Helene BESANCON 87.40
4M. Jean Christophe BENIERE M. Martin NATAF 84.40
5M. Jean Louis GARCIA M. Francois HAFFNER 62.70
6M. Bruno BEURIER Mme Sylviane BECKER 57.00
7M. Remy GARREL M. Roland MESNIER 55.80
8Mme Monique DRANSART M. Serge TIRILLY 55.70
9Mme Anne Marie GUERS M. Hubert LAMOUILLE 51.90
10Mme Sarah COMBESCURE Mme Paula NATAF 50.50
11M. Philippe DURIEUX M. Jerome LECONTE 48.20
12Mme Nicole PORRA M. Angel PORRA 46.40
13M. Patrice BONNET ST GEORGES M. Jacques MARY 41.00
14M. Michel OUDAR M. Gerard SIBERT 35.10
15M. Patrick REVERCHON Mme Marie Claude MONNET 33.70
16Mme Chantal VICTOURON CORDIER M. Thierry DAMOUR 29.50
17Mme Marie Madeleine LAMURE Mme Daniele GUILLET 29.30
18Mme Pauline SCHEIN Mme Claudie COSTANTIN 24.50
19M. Jean Pierre PUJOLLE Mme Christiane PUJOLLE 23.60
20M. Jean Pierre REDON M. Jean Pierre DOURNIER 21.20
21Mme Edith ALEMANY Mme Marianne DEPIERRE 16.80
22M. Daniel STARCK Mme Joelle COIRATON BILLON 11.40
23M. Jean Marie JACQUART M. Jacques Joseph PETIT 9.70
24M. Gerard PERRAUD M. Jean HOVHANNESSIAN 7.40
25Mme Evelyne PETITJEAN M. Claude PETITJEAN 5.70
26M. Michel MORMILE M. Gerard AULIARD 4.30
27M. Jean Francois GERARD Mme Simonne GROSSMANN 2.30
28M. Frederic THOMAS M. Patrick GOUNON -0.70
29M. Jean Luc BLANOT Mme Michele DISDIER -2.70
30Mme Nicole BOUCHITTE M. Joel BOUCHITTE -3.50
31M. Yann ROUZAUD Mme Anne Marie BUSSINET -4.10
32Mme Roxane BERNARD Mme Roxane PINON -5.30
33Mme Karen AMOUDRUZ M. Yves GILABERT -11.30
34Mme Simone SIMONET Mme Odette METROP -13.50
35Mme Claude TALAGRAND M. Noel TALAGRAND -13.90
36M. Andre PIECHON Mme Elisabeth JOLY -16.00
37M. Yves BOTTOLLIER CURTET M. Philippe BRUNEAU -17.10
38M. Stephan BOROWIEC Mme Michele BOROWIEC -17.40
39M. Claude PERRIOL Mme Denise PERNIN -17.50
40Mme Michele GRAND M. Marc DE RYCKE -19.30
41Mme Florence RAULIN M. Fares AIT MOUHOUB -21.60
42Mme Francoise WACKENHEIM M. Didier ERBIN -22.30
43M. Jean Jacques BACRI Mme Martine BACRI -22.50
44Mme Marie France OLLIVARY M. Francois DELAS -27.30
45M. Benoit VENARD M. Salam RAHAL -33.20
46M. Philippe DANJOU M. Pierre CHANEL -36.50
47M. Eric VILLEDIEU Mme Marie Claude BOUDOL -42.30
48Mme Andree CHARBONNIER Mme Michelle DOMINGUEZ -42.30
49Mme Martine LOYER Mme Anne PETIT -43.10
50M. Jean Pierre BERTHET Mme Sophie LE LEVREUR -44.90
51Mme Marie Christine LE LEANNEC M. Patrick LE LEANNEC -47.90
52M. Jean Louis RICHARD Mme Marie Christine RICHARD -51.50
53M. Roger SAUVAGNIAS M. Dominique BOILEAU -55.90
54M. Barry CASPERSON M. Alain BRUGIRARD -58.70
55M. Paul GERY M. Christophe CHAPAT -60.50
56M. Xavier CREVEAUX Mme Thi Lan DAVIOT -61.90
57Mme Suzanne GALLAND M. Gerard GALLAND -66.90
58Mme Michelle GUIBAUD M. Jean Paul GUIBAUD -72.50
59M. Francois DECHENAUD Mme Daniele CHONE -74.30
60Mme Celine SIBONI M. Jean Claude TAVARD -75.10