Mixte / 2 Honneur
2017 2018 2019
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Mme Marcelle BAUMANN M. Louis Christian BERNARD 58.07
2Mme Janine GENEVEY M. Thierry ALLEAU 57.46
3M. Bernard JAILLET Mme Magali TREVISIOL 56.59
4Mme Marie Louise GRAIN M. Joel CLAVIER 56.15
5Mme Dominique MORAND M. Jacques GARDEN 55.88
6M. Robert PICHOL Mme Annie ROUARD 55.76
7Mme Maryse JOUVE M. Georges VERNIER 55.62
8Mme Christine DAGALLIER M. Pierre BOURGEOT 54.60
9Mme Perrine CHEVALLIER M. Gilbert BOREL 54.14
10M. Jean Francois DANA Mme Daniele KOENIG 53.33
11M. Bernard ALLAMEL Mme Marie Therese ALLAMEL 52.99
12M. Andre REYMOND LARUINAZ Mme Muriel REYMOND LARUINAZ 52.84
13M. Christian BEAU Mme Ginette GILARDONE 52.34
14Mme Madeleine BARILLIER M. Pierre GIULIANI 51.91
15Mme Maryse FRANDON M. Jean Louis GRIMALDI 51.69
16Mme Monique MICHOUD M. Claude SENILLOU 51.25
17Mme Claude GENEVE M. Christian GENEVE 51.22
18Mme Jacqueline EVEN M. Georges CIVET 50.97
19M. Gerard MOLLIER Mme Eliane LAVIGNE 50.66
20M. Eric DE CROUTTE Mme Brigitte DISSLER 50.56
21Mme Nadine COUTTON M. Jacques ROCHON 50.27
22M. Jean Bernard QUINTON Mme Dominique QUINTON 50.15
23Mme Arlette RAT M. Bernard GAGOU 50.10
24Mme Colette SAUQUET M. Jean Claude SAUQUET 49.40
25M. Pierre MERCIER Mme Catherine PORTAL 48.74
26M. Yves CUVIER Mme Edwige VICAT 48.57
27M. Alain GLATIGNY Mme Suzanne GLATIGNY 48.42
28Mme Solange SUZZA M. Gilbert DUNAND 48.03
29Mme Chantal DESCURE M. Paul DE TRICAUD 48.00
30Mme Lydie GIOAN M. Pierre GIOAN 47.16
31Mme Maryse GAGOU M. Alain TOSI 46.05
32M. Philippe CAPDEVIELLE Mme Jacqueline ANESSI 45.76
33M. Claude ZELLER Mme Chantal ZELLER 45.28
34Mme Marie Christine COLOMBET M. Jacques PECH 45.04
35M. Hubert PONCET Mme Sabine DE FUMICHON HUDAULT 43.77
36Mme Chantal SEVELINGE M. Gilbert COLLOMBET 43.30
37M. Pierre CHAMPAVERE Mme Caroline CELLARD DU SORDET 43.14
38Mme Marie Renee LOZANO M. Emmanuel DEFRANCE 41.89
39M. Herve DE PARCEVAUX Mme Michele FOISSOT 41.78
40M. Gilbert GARNIER Mme Andree MEUNIER 41.51