Mixte / 2 Excellence
2017 2018 2019
Tour précédent Finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Simon BELUGOU Mme Orestina LAGARDE 58.91
2Mme Christine RAYNAUD M. Alain RAYNAUD 56.20
3M. Pierre FOUGEROUSE Mme Janine Elise PECCOUD 55.68
4M. Gerard SALLIERE Mme Monique SALLIERE 55.14
5M. Arnaud SEURE Mme Beatrice SEURE 54.49
6M. Joel PEGURET Mme Michele DUFAU JOEL 54.22
7Mme Dorota AUDOUARD M. Christophe LUGUET 53.48
8Mme Agnes HERVE M. Jacques BRACHET 52.43
9Mme Andreea LAVOREL M. Andre FOUGEROUSE 52.34
10M. Alain AUBERT Mme Claude AUBERT 52.26
11M. Jean Louis CROCHON Mme Emmanuelle COUROT 51.96
12M. Armand ANGE Mme Chantho ANGE 51.53
13Mme Huguette HICTER ANSARA M. Eric MOISAN 51.50
14Mme Christine KOECK M. David DUFAU 51.41
15Mme Marielle PASSAS M. Jean LANGUILLAT 51.41
16Mme Mireille LAGET M. Laurent PIRAUD 51.06
17M. Yves BOTTOLLIER CURTET Mme Josiane PINTO 51.05
18M. Jean Pierre JACQUEMIN Mme Edith ALEMANY 50.87
19M. Philippe DUMORTIER Mme Catherine TROUILLON 50.79
20Mme Virginie BONNET M. Olivier BONNET 50.49
21M. Jean Louis VIGNE Mme Francelyne DEGIULI 50.48
22M. Patrice CLEMENT CUZIN Mme Odile CLEMENT CUZIN 50.43
23Mme Chantal VUARIER M. Michel VUARIER 50.33
24M. Olivier AUDOUARD Mme Simone THEVENON 50.05
25Mme Charlotte BABAZ M. Gilles BABAZ 50.04
26Mme Danyele MARCOUX M. Yves MARCOUX 50.03
27M. Claude CORA Mme Emmanuelle VAUQUOIS 49.68
28M. Rene PASSAS Mme Monique VANDERMOERE 49.31
29M. Jean Claude BRUNAC Mme Marie Christine BOYER 49.17
30M. Jean Herve FAVRE Mme Catherine HERNANDEZ 49.16
31M. Pierre ROTTELEUR Mme Annick ROPERT 48.96
32M. Gerard BOCCON Mme Marie Claude GRUZ 48.44
33M. Gerard PEZET Mme Marianne ESCALLIER 48.08
34M. Albert ROUX Mme Marie CASTEU 47.59
35M. Pierre AUBERT Mme Francoise BROT 47.56
36M. Jean HUE Mme Marie Therese MALIGNAS 47.33
37Mme Francoise BENIER M. Pierre SAGUET 46.28
38M. Frederic THOMAS Mme Nicole EYBERT 45.97
39M. Pierre THEVENON Mme Fabienne BENNET 45.73
40M. Alain COMBEY Mme Nicole SOREL 45.56
41M. Jean Louis RICHARD Mme Marie Christine RICHARD 45.13
42Mme Daniele AMALFI M. Gerard BESSON 44.58
43M. Jacques LEGER Mme Marie Therese MATHON 43.00
44M. Jean Pierre REDON Mme Dominique GALATEAU 42.43