Open de l'Isere / 2
2017 2018 2019
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Armand ANGEMme Chantho ANGE60.35
2Mme Claude AUBERTM. Olivier MAUCHAMP58.13
3M. Arnaud SEUREMme Beatrice SEURE57.35
4M. Jacques CLUZELM. Sorin CRISTOLOVEANU57.23
5M. Jean Claude BRUNACM. Joel PEGURET56.10
6M. Alain AUBERTM. Patrice CLEMENT CUZIN55.98
7Mme Marie Helene NOELMme Regine BAZIN55.60
8M. Jean Louis CROCHONMme Emmanuelle COUROT55.51
9Mme Agnes HERVEM. Jacques BRACHET55.48
10Mme Simone THEVENONM. Pierre THEVENON55.23
11M. Pierre AUBERTM. Edme DEROCLES55.06
12M. Gerard PEZETM. Raymond SCHUTZ54.83
13M. Claude CORAMme Emmanuelle VAUQUOIS54.67
14Mme Nicole EYBERTM. Jean Claude GUIGNON54.20
15M. Pierre SAGUETM. Jean Pierre JACQUEMIN54.00
16Mme Michele DUFAU JOELM. Yann ROUZAUD53.17
17M. Jean Louis VIGNEMme Francelyne DEGIULI52.90
18M. Philippe DURIEUXMme Marie Jose GUERAUD52.75
19Mme Mauricette TARTAIXM. Joel JARGOT52.28
20M. Frederic THOMASM. Patrick GOUNON52.17
21Mme Annick ROPERTM. Christian BERTIN51.74
22Mme Irene LEVYM. Michel LEVY51.48
23Mme Maryse FRANDONM. Jean Louis GRIMALDI51.38
24Mme Dominique MORANDM. Jean Paul ARDIN51.22
25Mme Madeleine BARILLIERM. Eric BELOUX50.96
26M. Georges MESSOUMIANMme Edith ALEMANY50.96
27Mme Alice BENSARDM. Alain COMBEY50.91
28Mme Jacqueline EVENMme Annie ROUARD50.73
29M. Daniel HERVEMme Monique PECH50.29
30Mme Francoise MAISONOBEMme Fabienne DOMINICI50.13
31Mme Chantal CATUSSEM. Robert CATUSSE50.05
32M. Robert PICHOLM. Jacques BERGERI49.85
33Mme Elise MARTINELLIM. Jacques COURTIN49.83
34Mme Roberte DIDEYM. Jean Frederic BOUCHET49.62
35Mme Brigitte CHAPTALM. Daniel CHAPTAL49.20
36M. Michel DEGIULIM. Dominique POULAILLON49.18
37M. Philippe CAPDEVIELLEMme Jacqueline ANESSI48.52
38M. Alain ROCCHIMme Francoise ANTONOFF48.40
39M. Gilles HENRIMme Christine PRUDHOMME48.37
40M. Olivier CORSIMme Dominique CLOT GODARD48.37
41Mme Christine PICARDMme Sophie ATTARD47.62
42Mme Marie Louise GRAINMme Eliane LAVIGNE47.53
43Mme Chantal BLANCM. Etienne BLANC47.39
44M. Michel LEMOINEM. Jacques GARDEN47.18
45Mme Arlette RATM. Bernard GAGOU46.73
46M. Frederic BORGNONMme Catherine MEYER46.62
47Mme Perrine CHEVALLIERM. Gilbert BOREL46.25
48Mme Marianne DEPIERREMme Anne Marie BUSSINET45.66
49Mme Huguette HICTER ANSARAMme Violette COINDET45.05
50M. Gerard VIVIERM. Jean Yves DELACOUX43.97
51M. Daniel NICOLLETMme Jane ROBERT43.55
52Mme Janine GENEVEYMme Magali DECHAUD42.85
53Mme Marie Christine COLOMBETM. Jacques PECH41.85
54Mme Catherine PORTALMme Florence GAUDIN39.76
55M. Jerome LECONTEM. Gilbert BARILLIER38.60
56M. Bernard LEFEBVREM. Michel PINERI38.01
57M. Pierre GIULIANIM. Nicolas GIULIANI37.97