Senior / 2 Promotion
2017 2018 2019
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Jean Pierre GOUT Mme Isabelle EXPERTON 57.92
2M. Edilbert GORSSE M. Jacques BONFIGLIO 56.50
3Mme Armelle DERUELLE Mme Marie Jose SOUCHE 56.12
4M. Alain FAURE Mme Annick MONNERET 55.87
5Mme Sylvie MENDELSOHN Mme Patricia GUEVARA 55.00
6Mme Odile ANDRE M. Robert SASSOULAS 54.36
7Mme Marie MAURY M. Jean Pierre BERTHIER 54.09
8Mme Gisele SGAMBATO Mme Anny BOUHET 53.84
9M. Guy ROSA BRUSIN M. Guillaume PAPINUTTI 53.76
10M. Gilbert RODTS M. Jean Claude MIGNOT 53.70
11Mme Genevieve DEFAYE Mme Olga GALLIX 53.32
12M. Paul DE TRICAUD M. Jean Pierre NOUGUIER 53.29
13Mme Chantal BERBEL M. Michel FROIDEVAUX 52.70
14Mme Sigrid KRAMER Mme Cecilia HALOT 52.67
15M. Jean Paul BOCQUET Mme Danielle BOCQUET 52.63
16Mme Montserrat AYMAMI VIADE Mme Luce EMERIAUD 52.49
17M. Hugues JACOLIN Mme Francoise ROUAULT 51.43
18M. Serge CARBONNEL M. Romain KOBYLANSKI 50.89
19M. Francois GENDRIN Mme Jacqueline GENDRIN 50.67
20M. Jacques JULLIEN PALLETIER M. Jean Pierre BOEDT 50.20
21Mme Genevieve VIDELIER Mme Isabelle DEBOOM 49.80
22Mme Andree HOYAU M. Jean Francois LECCIA 49.74
23Mme Christiane CHATELAIN M. Robert CHATELAIN 49.53
24Mme Clemence PAPINUTTI Mme Michele BORDE 48.70
25M. Christian LAMASSIAUDE M. Yves JOUGUET 48.68
26M. Mario FERRAZZI M. Vincent FAIVRE 48.08
27Mme Dominique DESOUTTER M. Jean Luc DESOUTTER 48.04
28Mme Michele RANQUE M. Michel VOLTZ 47.98
29Mme Marie Jose KRIEF Mme Andree MEUNIER 46.94
30Mme Chantal LAFAYE Mme Chantal DE BARBARIN 46.39
31M. Michel CAS Mme Marie FOULON 45.05
32Mme Bernadette DEBELLE M. Jean Jacques DEBELLE 44.77
33Mme Martine MONDIN Mme Martine DEMERSON CHAILLOUX 44.66
34M. Francois PAPALIA M. Alexandre BALZI 44.66
35M. Michel TOURTET Mme Bernadette BURNET 44.56
36Mme Yannik GIOVANSILI Mme Evelyne RAGUSA 44.38
37Mme Raymonde ROSA BRUSIN Mme Martine ROSSET 43.32
38M. Jean Claude BOUCHET M. Yves NEBON 43.08
39Mme Nadia NGUYEN VAN TINH Mme Jacqueline ETERRADOSSI 39.53