Entrainement National / 2
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Finale de Ligue Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Jean Pierre PUJOLLE Mme Christiane PUJOLLE 118.00
2M. Michel MORMILE M. Frederic PIERRON 104.40
3Mme Colette ALVAREZ M. Pierre Henri BOISSAC 95.40
4M. Jean Michel JOLY Mme Francoise JOLY 57.40
5Mme Evelyne PETITJEAN M. Claude PETITJEAN 56.20
6M. Romaric GUTH M. Hugo RABOURDIN 53.00
7M. Jean Jacques DJIAN Mme Brigitte GRANGE 49.30
8M. Gerard PERRAUD M. Jean HOVHANNESSIAN 41.70
9Mme Nicole PORRA M. Angel PORRA 38.80
10M. Jean Pierre REDON M. Jean Pierre DOURNIER 37.20
11Mme Nicole BOUCHITTE M. Joel BOUCHITTE 36.40
12Mme Jacqueline GAQUIERE M. Francois GAQUIERE 35.00
13M. Jacques GENEVAY M. Paul LITVINENKO 31.20
14M. Loic NEVEU Mme Helene BESANCON 27.50
15Mme Jacqueline DUBOIS Mme Nicole CONSTANT 27.20
16M. Herve MEQUIGNON Mme Chantal SABATERIE 25.00
17M. Jean Louis GARCIA M. Andre FOISSEY 18.80
18Mme Martine BACRI M. Jean Jacques BACRI 18.00
19M. Alain LE CLEZIO M. Fabien GUITELMACHER 17.70
20M. Francois DECHENAUD Mme Daniele CHONE 15.90
21M. Barry CASPERSON M. Alain BRUGIRARD 15.10
22M. Remy GARREL M. Roland MESNIER 14.60
23M. Fares AIT MOUHOUB M. Nao TABATA 11.50
24M. Marc DE RYCKE M. Patrick ROSSINY 10.80
25M. Daniel STARCK Mme Joelle COIRATON BILLON 10.10
26M. Jacques FRAISSE Mme Yvette DUMUNIER 9.40
27Mme Edith ALEMANY Mme Marianne DEPIERRE 8.90
28Mme Marie France OLLIVARY M. Francois DELAS 7.70
29Mme Monique BOLDARINO Mme Maryse HEIJKOOP 7.70
30Mme Martine LACROIX M. Philippe DANJOU 6.30
31M. Jean Louis CROCHON Mme Emmanuelle COUROT 2.60
32M. Jean Luc BLANOT Mme Michele DISDIER 1.90
33M. Claude PERRIOL Mme Denise PERNIN 1.60
34Mme Pascale DEPIGNY Mme Christiane DUCROS 1.30
35M. Jean Pierre CHERY M. Denis RENEVIER 0.50
36Mme Valerie FARGEOT M. Francois HAFFNER -0.80
37Mme Isabelle LASSALLETTE Mme Marie Claude MONNET -1.30
38M. Guy RELO M. Philippe JOUNIN -2.20
39Mme Karen AMOUDRUZ M. Yves GILABERT -3.70
40M. Philippe DURIEUX M. Jerome LECONTE -4.90
41Mme Michelle GUIBAUD M. Jean Paul GUIBAUD -5.20
42M. Michel OUDAR M. Gerard SIBERT -7.00
43Mme Michele GARNIER M. Bernard VILLAIN -7.40
44M. Jacques ADAM M. Jean Francois GERARD -9.10
45Mme Marie Helene LILLE Mme Suzanne VAN NES -11.30
46M. Andre FOUGEROUSE M. Yves GIULIANI -14.80
47Mme Simone SIMONET Mme Odette METROP -15.40
48M. Jean Marc DIETSCH Mme Annick DIETSCH -20.30
49M. Roger SAUVAGNIAS M. Daniel HIRSCH -24.80
50Mme Chantal LEBIENVENU M. Jacques ROYER -25.30
51Mme Annick ROPERT M. Michel ROBIN -28.60
52M. Patrice BONNET ST GEORGES M. Jacques MARY -38.00
53M. Paul GERY M. Francisque GERY -38.70
54M. Jean Marie JACQUART M. Georges TARDY -39.00
55Mme Thi Lan DAVIOT Mme Francoise WACKENHEIM -43.90
56Mme Daniele GAUDRY Mme Chantal VICTOURON CORDIER -50.90
57M. Benoit VENARD M. Salam RAHAL -54.10
58Mme Michele DUFAU JOEL M. Yann ROUZAUD -58.70
59Mme Marie Christine LE LEANNEC M. Patrick LE LEANNEC -65.50
60Mme Simonne GERGONNE M. Hubert CAPDEQUI PEYRANERE -73.40
61Mme Therese BARALE M. Paul HANHART -75.20
62Mme Violette COINDET M. Frederic THOMAS -78.30
63M. Bernard POINTET Mme Blandine DELOS -94.80
64M. Gerard AULIARD Mme Michelle DOMINGUEZ -121.40