Mixte / 2 Honneur
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Mme Evelyne DEGRUEL M. Francois BOSMENT 57.93
2Mme Michele TOMASINI M. Eric BELOUX 57.09
3M. Jacques ROCHON Mme Nadine COUTTON 56.36
4M. Jean Bernard QUINTON Mme Dominique QUINTON 56.10
5M. Philippe CAPDEVIELLE Mme Jacqueline ANESSI 55.79
6Mme Sylvie PASCAL M. Jean Pascal SEGUIN 55.04
7Mme Jacqueline EVEN M. Georges CIVET 54.87
8Mme Dominique MORAND M. Jacques GARDEN 54.34
9M. Dominique DEMARD Mme Janine GENEVEY 54.04
10M. Philippe DELBREUVE Mme Colette DUBRAY 53.59
11Mme Maryvonne MONNET M. Gilbert POUYAU 53.58
12M. Gerard MALLINJOUD Mme Maryse DALEAS 53.53
13M. Robert PICHOL Mme Michele SPACCA 53.42
14M. Joel CLAVIER Mme Marie Louise GRAIN 52.72
15Mme Marie Bernadette FAURE M. Rene FAURE 52.31
16Mme Colette SAUQUET M. Jean Claude SAUQUET 52.01
17M. Thierry ALLEAU Mme Sabine DE FUMICHON HUDAULT 51.59
18M. Pierre LACROIX Mme Sylvie HAUTION 51.41
19Mme Valerie HUYGHUES BEAUFOND M. Francois VIGNOLO 51.34
20Mme Antoinette SCHNEIDER DE ZAJOL M. Jean Marie THIERY 50.76
21Mme Genevieve ROCHE M. Patrick FROGER 50.30
22M. Jean Jacques MASINI Mme Joelle PETOT 50.29
23Mme Jeannine MASET M. Alain MATTEUCCI 50.06
24Mme Danielle BLANC M. Edouard ERNIE 50.06
25M. Pascal MATHIEU Mme Annick DAGUZAN 50.01
26Mme Dominique ROBIN M. Florent GERDIL 49.84
27Mme Marie Jeanne GAUMER M. Raymond Michel GAUMER 49.71
28Mme Bernadette LEVERT M. Emmanuel DEFRANCE 48.39
29Mme Sophie OLIER M. Pascal OLIER 48.28
30Mme Bernadette LETEY M. Olivier DROUIN 48.07
31Mme Anne Marie BANCHET M. Denis RICHARD 47.59
32M. Jean Pierre FAURE Mme Genevieve REGOUBY 47.54
33Mme Genevieve TORT M. Gerard FEY 47.53
34M. Martial DEPRAZ Mme Marie Claude SOLLIGNAT 47.47
35Mme Chantal SEVELINGE M. Gilbert COLLOMBET 47.02
36M. Gerard MOLLIER Mme Eliane LAVIGNE 46.91
37M. Daniel FAUBLADIER Mme Ginette HAGSPIEL 46.90
38Mme Jeanine ARSAC M. Serge BOUCHOT 46.52
39M. Michel FROIDEVAUX Mme Genevieve TEZIER 46.41
40M. Remi DORBEC Mme Anne Marie FRANCPOURMOI 46.23
41Mme Michelle SIBUE M. Rolland BALLANDRAS 46.07
42M. Thierry EBLIN Mme Rita CAPELLO 45.80
43Mme Annie N'KAOUA M. Nicolas GIULIANI 45.61
44M. Jean Pierre KOWALSKI Mme Marie Louise PONCET 44.41
45M. Jean Claude FOURNEAUX Mme Danielle CANTONNY 44.12
46Mme Genevieve DURET M. Rene GRAF 43.93
47M. Pierre BRUNIAUX Mme Renee DUC 43.68
48Mme Maryse FRANDON M. Jean Louis GRIMALDI 43.39