Mixte / 2 Excellence
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Quart de finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Jacques LEGER Mme Marie Therese MATHON 60.62
2Mme Heliane GIMENEZ M. Laurent PIRAUD 58.92
3M. Dominique AUBRY Mme Claude NEYRAUD 58.61
4M. Bernard LEFEBVRE Mme Charlotte DE PARCEVAUX 56.99
5M. Michel OSTORERO Mme Irene PIESSES 56.89
6M. Alain COMBEY Mme Nicole SOREL 55.90
7M. Jean Louis RICHARD Mme Marie Christine RICHARD 55.59
8M. Olivier MAUCHAMP Mme Florence GAUDIN 55.27
9Mme Francoise FIUMELLI M. Guy GIRAUD 55.04
10M. Albert ROUX Mme Marie CASTEU 54.72
11Mme Annette WENDEL M. Jean Michel ROLANDO 53.93
12Mme Christine PRUDHOMME M. Eric PAIRE 53.60
13M. Guy CHEVALIER Mme Annik REBOUL 52.90
14Mme Mauricette TARTAIX M. Joel JARGOT 52.88
15M. Alain GUISERIS Mme Dominique COROMPT 52.22
16Mme Christiane RAFFORT M. Pierre COUFFIN 51.90
17Mme Andree GADELLE M. Patrice GADELLE 51.24
18Mme Christiane ARSENNE M. Alain BOZON 51.23
19Mme Irene LEVY M. Michel LEVY 51.15
20Mme Marie Helene NOEL M. Pierre MERCIER 50.70
21Mme Huguette COMPAGNY M. Jean Loup RAVAT 50.18
22Mme Catherine KAUFFMANN M. Alain ROMAND 49.90
23M. Yves BARRIER Mme Anne Marie PERRIER 49.71
24M. Stephan BARDEL Mme Claire WETZEL 49.65
25M. Eric MOISAN Mme Lydia GOY 49.55
26M. Christian GALATEAU Mme Francoise FRUGIER 48.98
27Mme Monique GIRAUDIER M. Manuel ANTOINE 48.93
28Mme Corinne TONON M. Claude DANGER 48.86
29Mme Francoise MAISONOBE M. Patrick FAVEREAU 48.78
30M. Guy MAIGNAN Mme Joelle CHAPOTET 48.68
31Mme Marcelle BAUMANN M. Louis Christian BERNARD 48.50
32M. Eric KESSASSOUIA Mme Liliane HADAYA 48.43
33Mme Daniele AMALFI M. Gerard BESSON 48.01
34M. Edouard Daniel VERBEECK Mme Francoise GAYET 47.71
35Mme Monique ATGER M. Denis RENEVIER 47.61
36Mme Claude MASUREL M. Yann ROUZAUD 47.12
37M. Raymond SCHUTZ Mme Fabienne DOMINICI 46.89
38Mme Monique BRUNEL M. Branco MILOVANOVICH 46.88
39M. Francois CAUVIN Mme Marie Helene POUCHOT 46.05
40M. Gerard PEZET Mme Marianne ESCALLIER 45.96
41M. Gilles HENRI Mme Sabine CLERMONT 45.92
42M. Philippe DURIEUX Mme Marie Jose GUERAUD 45.61
43Mme Dominique OLLIER M. Christian BERTIN 45.55
44M. Daniel HERVE Mme Claudine SAMBOURG 44.57
45M. Alain ROCCHI Mme Anne Marie BUSSINET 44.39
46Mme Nicole EYBERT M. Jean Claude GUIGNON 43.86
47M. Georges BASSET Mme Daniele KOENIG 43.68
48M. Michel LEMOINE Mme Magali DECHAUD 43.34
49M. Michel ROCHET Mme Francoise BERTHET 42.59
50M. Serge MICHEL Mme Nicole MICHEL 42.33