Mixte / 2 Excellence
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Quart de finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Jacques LEGERMme Marie Therese MATHON60.62
2Mme Heliane GIMENEZM. Laurent PIRAUD58.92
3M. Dominique AUBRYMme Claude NEYRAUD58.61
4M. Bernard LEFEBVREMme Charlotte DE PARCEVAUX56.99
5M. Michel OSTOREROMme Irene PIESSES56.89
6M. Alain COMBEYMme Nicole SOREL55.90
7M. Jean Louis RICHARDMme Marie Christine RICHARD55.59
8M. Olivier MAUCHAMPMme Florence GAUDIN55.27
9Mme Francoise FIUMELLIM. Guy GIRAUD55.04
10M. Albert ROUXMme Marie CASTEU54.72
11Mme Annette WENDELM. Jean Michel ROLANDO53.93
12Mme Christine PRUDHOMMEM. Eric PAIRE53.60
13M. Guy CHEVALIERMme Annik REBOUL52.90
14Mme Mauricette TARTAIXM. Joel JARGOT52.88
15M. Alain GUISERISMme Dominique COROMPT52.22
16Mme Christiane RAFFORTM. Pierre COUFFIN51.90
17Mme Andree GADELLEM. Patrice GADELLE51.24
18Mme Christiane ARSENNEM. Alain BOZON51.23
19Mme Irene LEVYM. Michel LEVY51.15
20Mme Marie Helene NOELM. Pierre MERCIER50.70
21Mme Huguette COMPAGNYM. Jean Loup RAVAT50.18
22Mme Catherine KAUFFMANNM. Alain ROMAND49.90
23M. Yves BARRIERMme Anne Marie PERRIER49.71
24M. Stephan BARDELMme Claire WETZEL49.65
25M. Eric MOISANMme Lydia GOY49.55
26M. Christian GALATEAUMme Francoise FRUGIER48.98
27Mme Monique GIRAUDIERM. Manuel ANTOINE48.93
28Mme Corinne TONONM. Claude DANGER48.86
29Mme Francoise MAISONOBEM. Patrick FAVEREAU48.78
30M. Guy MAIGNANMme Joelle CHAPOTET48.68
31Mme Marcelle BAUMANNM. Louis Christian BERNARD48.50
32M. Eric KESSASSOUIAMme Liliane HADAYA48.43
33Mme Daniele AMALFIM. Gerard BESSON48.01
34M. Edouard Daniel VERBEECKMme Francoise GAYET47.71
35Mme Monique ATGERM. Denis RENEVIER47.61
36Mme Claude MASURELM. Yann ROUZAUD47.12
37M. Raymond SCHUTZMme Fabienne DOMINICI46.89
38Mme Monique BRUNELM. Branco MILOVANOVICH46.88
39M. Francois CAUVINMme Marie Helene POUCHOT46.05
40M. Gerard PEZETMme Marianne ESCALLIER45.96
41M. Gilles HENRIMme Sabine CLERMONT45.92
42M. Philippe DURIEUXMme Marie Jose GUERAUD45.61
43Mme Dominique OLLIERM. Christian BERTIN45.55
44M. Daniel HERVEMme Claudine SAMBOURG44.57
45M. Alain ROCCHIMme Anne Marie BUSSINET44.39
46Mme Nicole EYBERTM. Jean Claude GUIGNON43.86
47M. Georges BASSETMme Daniele KOENIG43.68
48M. Michel LEMOINEMme Magali DECHAUD43.34
49M. Michel ROCHETMme Francoise BERTHET42.59
50M. Serge MICHELMme Nicole MICHEL42.33