Mixte / 2 Excellence
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Demi finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Bernard LEFEBVREMme Charlotte DE PARCEVAUX56.77
2M. Pierre ROTTELEURMme Cecile GARRIGUES56.73
3M. Pierre AUBERTMme Francoise BROT55.92
4M. Pierre ROUXMme Daniele PERRET54.81
5M. Jean Pierre DEFROYENNEMme Nadine TRABUJO54.35
6M. Michel OSTOREROMme Irene PIESSES54.08
7Mme Annick ROPERTM. Jean Pierre DOURNIER53.81
8M. Dominique AUBRYMme Claude NEYRAUD53.73
9M. Claude CORAMme Emmanuelle VAUQUOIS52.85
10M. Olivier MAUCHAMPMme Florence GAUDIN52.77
11M. Yves GIULIANIMme Catherine TROUILLON52.42
12M. Dominique POULAILLONMme Edith ALEMANY52.35
13M. Alain GUISERISMme Dominique COROMPT52.08
14M. Christian GALATEAUMme Francoise FRUGIER52.08
15Mme Corinne TONONM. Claude DANGER52.04
16Mme Dominique JOETM. Bruno JOET52.00
17Mme Annette WENDELM. Jean Michel ROLANDO51.96
18Mme Irene LEVYM. Michel LEVY51.69
19Mme Heliane GIMENEZM. Laurent PIRAUD51.23
20Mme Charlotte BABAZM. Gilles BABAZ51.15
21M. Philippe BRUNEAUMme Anne Marie GUERS50.92
22Mme Huguette COMPAGNYM. Jean Loup RAVAT50.62
23M. Alain COMBEYMme Nicole SOREL50.58
24M. Jean Louis CROCHONMme Emmanuelle COUROT50.50
25M. Guy CHEVALIERMme Annik REBOUL50.42
26M. Philippe POUCHOLMme Elsa KAMPFEN50.08
27M. Jean Pierre REDONMme Dominique GALATEAU49.81
28M. Armand ANGEMme Chantho ANGE49.81
29Mme Catherine KAUFFMANNM. Alain ROMAND49.65
30M. Andre FOUGEROUSEMme Andree LAVOREL49.42
31Mme Michelle GARAYTM. Jacques BERGER49.35
32Mme Francoise FIUMELLIM. Guy GIRAUD49.27
33M. Patrice CLEMENT CUZINMme Odile CLEMENT CUZIN48.92
34Mme Christiane RAFFORTM. Pierre COUFFIN48.65
35Mme Christine PRUDHOMMEM. Eric PAIRE48.54
36Mme Marie Helene NOELM. Pierre MERCIER48.46
37M. Eric MOISANMme Lydia GOY48.42
38M. Albert ROUXMme Marie CASTEU48.27
39Mme Andree GADELLEM. Patrice GADELLE48.12
40Mme Francoise MAISONOBEM. Patrick FAVEREAU48.12
41M. Stephan BARDELMme Claire WETZEL47.65
42M. Jacques LEGERMme Marie Therese MATHON47.46
43M. Jean Louis RICHARDMme Marie Christine RICHARD47.38
44Mme Monique GIRAUDIERM. Manuel ANTOINE47.12
45M. Jean Pierre BOYERMme Catherine VIDY47.08
46M. Jean Claude BRUNACMme Marie Christine BOYER46.96
47Mme Mauricette TARTAIXM. Joel JARGOT46.77
48Mme Francoise BENIERM. Pierre SAGUET44.54
49M. Joel PEGURETMme Michele DUFAU JOEL44.31
50M. Jean Claude DUPREMme Michele ALLEAU43.69
51M. Yves BARRIERMme Anne Marie PERRIER42.81
52Mme Christiane ARSENNEM. Alain BOZON41.50