Mixte / 2 Excellence
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Finale de Comite Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Mme Christine RAYNAUD M. Alain RAYNAUD 60.83
2M. Dominique AUBRY Mme Claude NEYRAUD 57.39
3M. Gerard SALLIERE Mme Monique SALLIERE 56.92
4M. Arnaud SEURE Mme Beatrice SEURE 56.81
5Mme Christine KOECK M. David DUFAU 55.83
6Mme Chantal VUARIER M. Michel VUARIER 55.42
7Mme Heliane GIMENEZ M. Laurent PIRAUD 54.64
8M. Alain AUBERT Mme Fabienne BENNET 54.06
9M. Michel OSTORERO Mme Irene PIESSES 53.78
10Mme Marielle PASSAS M. Jean LANGUILLAT 53.37
11Mme Simone THEVENON M. Pierre THEVENON 53.25
12Mme Charlotte BABAZ M. Gilles BABAZ 52.77
13Mme Danyele MARCOUX M. Yves MARCOUX 52.70
14M. Simon BELUGOU Mme Orestina LAGARDE 52.14
15Mme Anne Marie ALLAIRE M. Herve VINCENT 51.95
16M. Claude CORA Mme Emmanuelle VAUQUOIS 51.94
17Mme Agnes DENJOY M. Jacques Daniel CARLIER 51.79
18M. Armand ANGE Mme Chantho ANGE 51.79
19M. Yves GIULIANI Mme Catherine TROUILLON 51.78
20M. Jean Pierre REDON Mme Dominique GALATEAU 51.25
21M. Jean Louis VIGNE Mme Francelyne DEGIULI 50.57
22M. Gerard BOCCON Mme Marie Claude GRUZ 50.17
23M. Jean Herve FAVRE Mme Catherine HERNANDEZ 50.07
24Mme Annick ROPERT M. Jean Pierre DOURNIER 50.01
25M. Alain GUISERIS Mme Dominique COROMPT 49.84
26M. Jean Louis CROCHON Mme Emmanuelle COUROT 49.68
27Mme Annette WENDEL M. Jean Michel ROLANDO 49.38
28M. Jean Pierre DEFROYENNE Mme Nadine TRABUJO 48.52
29Mme Agnes HERVE M. Jacques BRACHET 48.44
30M. Philippe BRUNEAU Mme Anne Marie GUERS 48.08
31Mme Huguette COMPAGNY M. Jean Loup RAVAT 46.93
32M. Pierre ROUX Mme Daniele PERRET 46.63
33Mme Corinne TONON M. Claude DANGER 46.45
34M. Christian GALATEAU Mme Francoise FRUGIER 45.04
35Mme Irene LEVY M. Michel LEVY 44.90
36M. Pierre FOUGEROUSE Mme Janine Elise PECCOUD 44.68
37M. Alain COMBEY Mme Nicole SOREL 44.62
38M. Guy CHEVALIER Mme Annik REBOUL 44.54
39M. Philippe POUCHOL Mme Elsa KAMPFEN 44.15
40M. Bernard LEFEBVRE Mme Charlotte DE PARCEVAUX 43.95
41M. Dominique POULAILLON Mme Edith ALEMANY 43.41
42Mme Catherine KAUFFMANN M. Alain ROMAND 43.33
43M. Pierre AUBERT Mme Francoise BROT 43.25
44Mme Dominique JOET M. Bruno JOET 42.95