Open / 2 Honneur
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Mme Magali DECHAUD Mme Janine GENEVEY 62.63
2M. Adalgiso SICOLI M. Philippe FONTAINE 58.53
3M. Pierre JOIRE Mme Madeleine BALAS 57.64
4M. Thierry ALLEAU Mme Sabine DE FUMICHON HUDAULT 56.50
5M. Gilbert BARILLIER M. Jacques GARDEN 55.31
6M. Claude ZELLER Mme Chantal ZELLER 55.16
7M. Michel FROIDEVAUX Mme Genevieve TEZIER 54.92
8M. Gerard MOLLIER M. Hubert PONCET 54.87
9M. Pierre VRAY Mme Agnes BONVILAIN 54.73
10Mme Magali TREVISIOL M. Joel CLAVIER 54.34
11M. Pierre VERNAY M. Gilbert GARNIER 53.59
12Mme Colette SAUQUET M. Jean Claude SAUQUET 53.40
13M. Denis CORDELLE M. Jean Paul ARDIN 53.36
14Mme Monique MICHOUD M. Claude SENILLOU 53.21
15M. Daniel NICOLLET Mme Jane ROBERT 52.88
16Mme Jacqueline EVEN Mme Annie ROUARD 52.52
17Mme Claude GENEVE M. Christian GENEVE 52.46
18M. Francois BOSMENT M. Emmanuel DEFRANCE 51.92
19Mme Bernadette BURNET M. Michel TOURTET 49.83
20M. Robert PICHOL M. Jacques BERGERI 49.65
21M. Dominique DEMARD Mme Dominique CLOT GODARD 49.49
22Mme Brigitte DALLA COSTA M. Jose SILVESTRE 49.25
23M. Bernard ALLAMEL M. Jean FAGOT 49.00
24M. Jean Bernard QUINTON Mme Dominique QUINTON 48.65
25Mme Brigitte CHAPTAL M. Daniel CHAPTAL 48.51
26M. Philippe CAPDEVIELLE Mme Jacqueline ANESSI 48.39
27Mme Madeleine BARILLIER M. Eric BELOUX 48.22
28Mme Yvonne ANGELLA M. Gilbert COLLOMBET 47.95
29Mme Francoise SAUL GUIBERT Mme Paule ANCEAU 47.70
30M. Bernard GAGOU Mme Maryse GAGOU 47.24
31Mme Solange SUZZA Mme Eliane LAVIGNE 46.97
32M. Jacques COURTIN M. Guy ROLLAND 46.54
33Mme Marcelle BAUMANN M. Pierre BOURGEOT 46.18
34M. Georges VERNIER Mme Maryse JOUVE 45.65
35M. Alain GLATIGNY Mme Suzanne GLATIGNY 45.50
36Mme Regine BAZIN Mme Marie Jose GUERAUD 45.15
37M. Michel Cesar SINGER M. Alain TOSI 42.61
38Mme Sylvette BENARROS Mme Gisele LIPOVETSKY 42.22
39Mme Roberte DIDEY Mme Maryse FRANDON 40.93
40M. Pierre GIULIANI M. Nicolas GIULIANI 39.27
41Mme Marie Louise GRAIN M. Claude JOUBERT 37.29