Senior / 2 Honneur
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Eliminatoires Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Pierre JOIRE Mme Martine MARTIN RAVOT 58.27
2M. Christian BEAU M. Jean Claude FERNANDEZ 58.15
3Mme Nadine COUTTON Mme Arlette OGIER 57.77
4M. Gerard MOLLIER M. Francois BOSMENT 57.61
5M. Bernard GAGOU Mme Maryse GAGOU 57.07
6M. Michel BRUNE Mme Joelle VOOG 56.30
7M. Eric DE CROUTTE Mme Eliane LAVIGNE 55.92
8Mme Denise MAINARDI M. Jean Louis BERNY 55.65
9M. Claude GRIFFO M. Marcel DIEULOT 55.58
10Mme Andree GANANSIA Mme Jacqueline TOURNIER 54.76
11Mme Chantal SEVELINGE M. Jose SILVESTRE 54.43
12Mme Marie Chantal DEBELLE M. Jacques DAVID 53.23
13M. Joel CLAVIER Mme Agnes CLAVIER 52.92
14Mme Michele SPACCA M. Philippe CHANAY 52.59
15Mme Martine CARNIAUX Mme Michele TOMASINI 51.99
16Mme Paule ANCEAU M. Jean Claude MIGNOT 51.97
17Mme Marie Christine COLOMBET M. Jacques PECH 51.89
18Mme Chantal BERBEL Mme Genevieve TEZIER 51.53
19Mme Jose BONADONA Mme Christine CHABORD 51.50
20Mme Solange SUZZA M. Hubert PONCET 51.46
21M. Pierre VERNAY M. Gilbert GARNIER 51.27
22M. Philippe CAPDEVIELLE M. Eric BELOUX 51.19
23M. Michel Cesar SINGER M. Alain TOSI 51.12
24M. Jacques COURTIN Mme Brigitte DURET 51.00
25Mme Marie Louise GRAIN M. Claude JOUBERT 50.88
26M. Gerard VIVIER M. Jean Yves DELACOUX 50.62
27M. Claude AUGRIS M. Yvon DAUGUET 50.53
28Mme Noelle DELEANI Mme Madeleine QUIVY 49.66
29Mme Janine GENEVEY Mme Anne Marie MILLION 49.58
30Mme Annie N'KAOUA Mme Anne GOLDENBERG 49.38
31Mme Gisele LIPOVETSKY Mme Michele FOISSOT 49.28
32Mme Maryse DUMONT M. Maurice DUMONT 49.23
33M. Jean Bernard QUINTON Mme Dominique QUINTON 48.88
34Mme Danielle FAURE Mme Daniele BERNARD 48.45
35M. Jean Claude LAIR M. Paul CHAPON 48.39
36M. Philippe GROSJEAN M. Jacques FORTERRE 48.24
37Mme Monique JEAN M. Robert Marc ALLEMAND 47.58
38Mme Cecilia HALOT Mme Martine DEMERSON CHAILLOUX 47.05
39M. Guy ROLLAND Mme Francoise BERTRAND 46.85
40M. Alain LE MARIER Mme Mireille LE MARIER 46.57
41M. Rene HYVERT Mme Aline LAFOREST 45.85
42Mme Sigrid KRAMER M. Daniel SCHROETER 45.81
43Mme Bernadette BURNET M. Michel TOURTET 45.65
44Mme Jane ROBERT M. Gilbert COLLOMBET 45.31
45M. Jean Pierre GOUT Mme Solange MONTAGNAT RENTIER 45.12
46M. Christian BONNIER Mme Helene MISCORIA 44.77
47Mme Annick GIRAUD M. Michel GIRAUD 44.15
48Mme Charlotte DE PARCEVAUX M. Herve DE PARCEVAUX 44.11
49Mme Odile ANDRE M. Gerard DEVOIVRE 42.00
50Mme Danielle BUGEY M. Marc BUGEY 40.73
51Mme Michele PLANQUE M. Bernard PLANQUE 40.34
52M. Michel FROIDEVAUX M. Jean FLECHER 40.19