Senior Mixte / 2 Honneur
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1Mme Chantal CATUSSEM. Robert CATUSSE58.35
2M. Pierre JOIREMme Mona PROAL57.99
3Mme Marie Renee LOZANOM. Francois BOSMENT57.90
4Mme Catherine PORTALM. Pierre MERCIER56.61
5M. Dominique DEMARDMme Janine GENEVEY55.49
6Mme Brigitte CHAPTALM. Daniel CHAPTAL54.60
7Mme Marcelle BAUMANNM. Eric DE BOUSSINEAU54.51
8Mme Dominique MORANDM. Jacques GARDEN54.29
9Mme Marie Jose GUERAUDM. Jacques PIANA53.75
10Mme Christine DAGALLIERM. Pierre BOURGEOT52.77
11M. Jean Yves DELACOUXMme Arlette RAT52.54
12Mme Madeleine BARILLIERM. Eric BELOUX52.19
13Mme Christine CAILLATM. Jacques DAVID51.70
14M. Claude AUGRISMme Jacqueline FOUGEROUZE51.65
15Mme Claude GENEVEM. Christian GENEVE51.38
16Mme Chantal BLANCM. Etienne BLANC51.21
17Mme Marie Helene CLEMENT CUZINM. Jose SILVESTRE51.07
18M. Jean Bernard QUINTONMme Dominique QUINTON50.98
19M. Hubert PONCETMme Denise MAINARDI50.94
20M. Pierre VERNAYMme Marie Rose DUROUGE50.89
21M. Bernard JAILLETMme Bernadette LEVERT50.80
22M. Jacques BERGERIMme Marie Claude BROSSE50.45
23Mme Noelle DELEANIM. Yves NEBON49.91
24M. Georges VERNIERMme Maryse JOUVE49.78
25M. Thierry ALLEAUMme Sabine DE FUMICHON HUDAULT49.73
26M. Gerard MOLLIERMme Eliane LAVIGNE49.69
27M. Jean Francois DANAMme Daniele KOENIG49.51
28Mme Brigitte DISSLERM. Eric DE CROUTTE49.42
29Mme Michele SPACCAM. Philippe CHANAY49.29
30M. Philippe CAPDEVIELLEMme Jacqueline ANESSI48.35
31Mme Marie Chantal DEBELLEM. Gilbert GARNIER48.17
32M. Georges MOUNIERMme Simone FRECHET47.95
33M. Pierre COULONMme Michele FOISSOT47.95
34Mme Gila BENCHETRITM. Jean BENCHETRIT46.83
35Mme Maryse FRANDONM. Jean Louis GRIMALDI46.79
36M. Robert PICHOLMme Annie ROUARD45.18
37Mme Marie Christine COLOMBETM. Jacques PECH44.29
38Mme Chantal DESCUREM. Jean Luc DESOUTTER43.21
39Mme Paule ANCEAUM. Jean Claude MIGNOT42.77
40M. Michel GIRAUDMme Annick GIRAUD41.47
41Mme Danielle BUGEYM. Marc BUGEY41.07
42M. Jean Louis BERNYMme Francoise BERNY36.61