Mixte / 2 Promotion
2012 2013 2014
Tour précédent Finale de district Tour suivant
Cltnomscumul
1Me GAUDIN FlorenceM. CHAMPAVERE Pierre115.57
2Me OGIER ArletteM. FAURE Alain115.21
3Me BERBEL ChantalM. CLOSS Dominique114.46
4Me COUTTON NadineM. REVIRAND Henri113.49
5Me DEBELLE ChantalM. GARNIER Gilbert112.87
6Me TULLOUE GenevieveM. CHALLETON Didier111.58
7Me SAUL GUIBERT FrancoiseM. SEBASTIEN Pierre109.88
8Me DELEANI NoelleM. VRAY Pierre109.42
9Me VIVIER ReneeM. VIVIER Marcel108.29
10Me HENRY ElisabethM. DELACOUX Jean-Yves107.60
11Me MAISONOBE FrancoiseM. FAVEREAU Patrick106.32
12Me MAINARDI DeniseM. MAINARDI Jean-Luc104.57
13Me MUNCH HaylaM. LASNIER Remi104.51
14Me CLOT GODARD DominiqueM. DEMARD Dominique102.63
15Me BUGEY DanielleM. BUGEY Marc102.48
16Me BENARROS SylvetteM. NOUGUIER Jean Pierre102.47
17Me HOYAU AndreeM. LARRIBE Jean Claude102.27
18Me SCHROETER Marie FrancoiseM. SCHROETER Daniel102.17
19Me LAMBERT Marie-OdileM. LAMBERT Jean-Pierre101.34
20Me CORNUT Marie ThereseM. LALOGE Daniel101.30
21Me PINGAULT MyriamM. ALLEMAND Robert Marc100.59
22Me BOUHET AnnyM. BOCQUET Jean-Paul99.96
23Me CHAPELET SophieM. CHAPELET Bernard99.90
24Me ZOLTAK JacquelineM. CLAVIER Patrick98.64
25Me KRIEF Marie JoseM. KRIEF Robert98.08
26Me PISTONE GenevieveM. GATEL Guy97.36
27Me DANJOU LaurenceM. CHARDINY Etienne96.95
28Me ANDRE OdileM. SASSOULAS Robert96.15
29Me GIRAUD AnnickM. GIRAUD Michel95.99
30Me BERNY FrancoiseM. BERNY Jean-Louis95.29
31Me AUDEOUD AnneM. CARRET Pascal95.23
32Me GIBERT SuzanneM. GIBERT Georges94.08
33Me BARDO CatherineM. PISTONE Rene93.87
34Me BURNET BernadetteM. RODTS Gilbert92.95
35Me GRIMAUD ElianeM. VERNAY Pierre92.36
36Me NANTAS PascaleM. EHRSAM Alain92.00
37Me PLANQUE MicheleM. PLANQUE Bernard91.87
38Me COLOMBET Marie ChristineM. PECH Jacques89.17
39Me BLUM GabyM. MACHU Jackie Eloi88.84
40Me MELLAN MoniqueM. MELLAN Victor86.70
41Me MUNCH LeaM. BAILLON Benoit86.09
42Me DUROUGE Marie RoseM. TASSAN Roger85.93
43Me AYMAMI VIADE MontserratM. JOANNON Henri83.67