Open / 2 Honneur
2017 2018 2019
Tour précédent Eliminatoires Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Gerard MOLLIERM. Hubert PONCET58.82
2Mme Sabine DE FUMICHON HUDAULTMme Noelle DELEANI58.66
3Mme Annie N'KAOUAMme Anne GOLDENBERG58.44
4M. Pierre VERNAYM. Gilbert GARNIER57.57
5M. Bernard PLANQUEMme Michele PLANQUE57.24
6M. Pierre CHAMPAVEREMme Caroline CELLARD DU SORDET56.54
7M. Jean Bernard QUINTONMme Dominique QUINTON55.94
8M. Philippe GROSJEANM. Jacques FORTERRE55.94
9Mme Danielle FAUREMme Daniele BERNARD54.47
10Mme Monique MICHOUDM. Claude SENILLOU53.76
11M. Michel Cesar SINGERM. Alain TOSI53.65
12M. Alain GLATIGNYMme Suzanne GLATIGNY52.94
13M. Andre REYMOND LARUINAZMme Muriel REYMOND LARUINAZ52.67
14Mme Solange SUZZAMme Francoise ROUAULT52.56
15Mme Francoise SAUL GUIBERTMme Paule ANCEAU51.36
16Mme Annick GIRAUDM. Michel GIRAUD51.31
17M. Eric DE CROUTTEMme Eliane LAVIGNE51.09
18M. Pierre JOIREMme Madeleine BALAS50.98
19Mme Marie Claude BROSSEMme Anne Marie BERTHET50.76
20M. Christian BEAUMme Ginette GILARDONE50.65
21Mme Lydie GIOANMme Regine BAZIN50.16
22Mme Marie Jose GUERAUDM. Jacques PIANA49.89
23Mme Genevieve TORTMme Nanette MEYER49.56
24Mme Antoinette SCHNEIDER DE ZAJOLMme Pascale NANTAS49.46
25M. Bernard CHATAINGM. Jean DE LA CRUZ49.13
26M. Pierre GIOANM. Jacques COURTIN48.80
27Mme Marie BATTUTMme Marie Odile GORET48.31
28M. Claude ROZEM. Jose SILVESTRE47.93
29Mme Marie Louise GRAINMme Anne CHEVALLIER47.55
30M. Daniel NICOLLETMme Jane ROBERT47.33
31M. Gerard VAGGIANIMme Nicole VAGGIANI46.35
32Mme Monique JEANM. Robert Marc ALLEMAND46.19
33M. Bernard GAGOUMme Maryse GAGOU45.26
34Mme Marie Rose DUROUGEMme Simone CHANTERELLE45.26
35Mme Danielle BUGEYM. Marc BUGEY45.10
36M. Gerard DEVOIVREM. Rene HYVERT44.93
37M. Jean Frederic BOUCHETMme Martine CARNIAUX44.50
38Mme Bernadette LEVERTMme Denise MAINARDI42.70
39Mme Marie Christine COLOMBETMme Francoise BERTRAND42.54
40Mme Elisabeth YANUZM. Bruno BERTRAND42.48
41Mme Gisele LIPOVETSKYM. Andre REDON42.32
42Mme Chantal DESCUREMme Genevieve DEFAYE38.89