Mixte / 2 Excellence
2018 2019 2020
Tour précédent Finale Nationale Tour suivant
clpaireresultat
1M. Alexandre KILANIMme Genevieve GENESLAY58.06
2Mme Francoise LEJUSTEM. Jean Marie KORBER56.74
3Mme Michele MARCHEM. Sebastien PELISSON55.56
4Mme Rokia POIZATM. Thibault DELMAS SIRVEN54.88
5M. Philippe MOLINAMme Catherine POULAIN54.74
6Mme Pierrette KERLEROM. Jean Marc BOULICAUT54.26
7Mme Anne TEMPLE BOYERM. Pierre TEMPLE BOYER54.02
8Mme Isabelle MAGISM. Olivier DE SAINTE MARIE53.73
9M. Christophe DEFERMme Helene DEFER53.61
10Mme Florence TOUZEAUM. Bruno HADDAD53.34
11M. Philippe TOFFIERMme Nicole VAN POPERINGHE53.29
12M. Philippe MATHIEUMme Sophie FABBRICATORE53.13
13M. Olivier TARNATMme Francoise QUELIN53.06
14M. Georges Henri SEUROTMme Anne BIHL52.90
15M. Philippe CHOTTINMme Arlette FREY52.60
16M. Paul CHEMLAMme Muriel CLEMENT52.56
17M. Marc CHEBATMme Laurence DE BOISSIEU52.12
18Mme Charlotte AVERBOUCHM. Olivier FRANCOIS51.69
19Mme Claire SEGUINEAUM. Philippe CHATEAUX51.57
20M. Dominique BEAUMIERMme Annie BEAUMIER51.40
21M. David FONTENAUDMme Marie Christine BAUMERT51.27
22M. Gilles LABORDEMme Valerie FARGEOT51.21
23M. Michel SAHALMme Isabelle LE PROVOST51.16
24M. Frederic CHAPOTMme Justine RABBE51.12
25M. Herve FLEURYMme Michele ROUANET LABE50.88
26M. Luc HIRCHWALDMme Dominique CHATARD50.76
27M. Aymeric LEBATTEUXMme Christine LE FLAO50.68
28M. Michel LAMONGIEMme Janine WICKERS50.61
29M. Claude RAVAILHEMme Louise LHERE50.55
30M. Georges IONTZEFFMme Francoise VILANOU50.52
31M. Olivier DESAGESMme Gaelle BEINEIX50.49
32Mme Claire SEGUINIOLM. Didier CASADO50.42
33Mme Muriel SCHIATTIM. Herve SCHIATTI50.39
34Mme Mathilde THUILLEZM. Fabrice CHARIGNON50.29
35M. Denis SERGENTMme Michele SOTTO50.20
36M. Michel CLARETMme Barbara LAMOUR50.18
37Mme Michele AGRICOLAM. Claude SEVARMAN50.15
38M. Daniel SERBOURCEMme Monique PUJOL49.85
39M. Philippe CHESNYMme Dominique CHESNY49.75
40M. Franck MATEOS RUIZMme Sandrine VEYSSIERE49.67
41Mme Valerie SAUVAGEM. Patrick BOGACKI49.63
42M. Patrick HENRYMme Chantal VILLETTE49.58
43M. Erick MAUBERQUEZMme Emmanuelle MONOD49.33
44M. Jacques BANNAIREMme Patricia UZZAN48.89
45M. Patrick J. GALTIERMme Muriel DUTTON48.37
46M. Philippe DUJARDINMme Caroline CHARPENTIER48.36
47M. Rene CROMERMme Monique BOLDARINO47.76
48M. Alain REYDETMme Michele MARECHAL47.73
49Mme Nicole CURETTIM. Jean LE PODER47.68
50M. Philippe JOUGUETMme Isabelle COMTE47.43
51M. Jean Claude ORMANMme Leslie DUPONT47.42
52M. Bernard LAUGIERMme Francoise ESTEBE47.40
53M. Quentin ROBERTMme Isabelle BELLO47.28
54Mme Marie Helene LE BARBEM. Serge VERDU47.23
55M. Jacques FRANCESMme Marie Francoise ABENDANAN46.57
56M. Maurice PANISMme Francoise VANHOUTTE46.03
57M. Guy MAURIACMme Frida ZEITOUNI45.91
58Mme Helene ZUCCARELLIM. Christophe MARRO45.83
59M. Xavier DANTANMme Nathalie DANTAN44.97
60M. Stephane BOURDEAUMme Monique JUSTES44.75
61Mme Christine RAYNAUDM. Alain RAYNAUD44.58
62M. Robert MOREAUMme Carine SOGHOMONIAN43.10
63M. Didier ABTMme Annick DE FRESNOYE41.14
64M. Jean Claude COVINMme Anne BONNARD39.70