Mixte / 2 Excellence
2011 2012 2013
Tour précédent Finale Nationale Tour suivant
clpairetotalcomite
1Mme DIVOUX AnneM. SARGOS Francois Michel182,03Lorraine
2Mme MARGINEANU ArianeM. KASLER Philippe174,11Paris
3Mme VIVES CatherineM. MUS Marc173,16Languedoc
4Mme DUGUET MarleneM. DUGUET Michel171,20Paris
5Mme AVON DanieleM. VOLDOIRE Jean Michel165,82Basse-Normandie
6Mme FAIVRE CorinneM. AROIX Jean Luc163,76Guyenne
7Mme SINEGRE MarianneM. SINEGRE Jean Louis163,61Languedoc
8Mme MARTIN FrederiqueM. DOLLA Christian163,16Cote d'Azur
9Mlle FREY NathalieM. VOLCKER Frederic162,55Cote d'Azur
10Mme SALMONA LydiaM. NEVEU Philippe162,39Paris
11Mme MAGNEN EmmaM. COMBESCURE Francois161,99Lyonnais
12Mme POIZAT RokiaM. POIZAT Philippe161,92Languedoc
13Mme BEINEIX GaelleM. CHARLETOUX Thibaut161,42Limousin
14Mme VOLCKER AmelieM. VOLCKER Michel161,39Val de Seine
15Mme FISHPOOL CatherineM. DUMAZET Patrice159,49Val de Seine
16Mlle PUILLET CaroleM. POULAT Simon158,90Lyonnais
17Mlle TARTARIN Anne LaureM. HUBERSCHWILLER Matthias158,83Val de Seine
18Mme DEWASME IsabelleM. ENGEL Zwi158,78Flandres
19Mme SEGUINEAU ClaireM. SEGUINEAU Paul157,88Paris
20Mme de CARGOUET NathalieM. KOEPPEL Philippe157,74Alsace
21Mme DELACOUR PascalineM. VIDAL Frederic156,82Haute-Normandie
22Mme WARD PLATT KikiM. MULTON Franck156,58Cote d'Azur
23Mme LISE ColetteM. ORMAN Jean Claude156,40Vallee de la Marne
24Mme RICHARD ClaireM. MANVILLE Martin155,26Auvergne
25Mme DANTAN NathalieM. DANTAN Xavier153,92Pyrenees
26Mme KERLERO PierretteM. BOULICAUT Jean Marc152,71Anjou
27Mlle FEZARD FrancoiseM. VASSEUR Andre151,70Hurepoix
28Mme BLONDEL ChantalM. de KERHOR Luc151,49Guyenne
29Mme CAMPAGNANO DeboraM. MICHAUD LARIVIERE Xavier151,48Cote d'Azur
30Mme GRIES ChantalM. GERBAULT Alain151,25Charentes
31Mme RAYNAUD ChristineM. RAYNAUD Alain150,79Dauphine-Savoie
32Mme DENJOY AgnesM. BARREAU Michel150,23Dauphine-Savoie
33Mme BARATS GANDAR GenevieveM. BARATS Georges150,14Adour
34Mlle BOUTET Anne MarieM. FOUILLET Patrice149,32Orleanais
35Mme POULAIN CatherineM. du CORAIL Edouard149,32Auvergne
36Mme DUCA NadineM. GAGLIANO Roland149,21Provence
37Mme TRAJMAN LydieM. MOHTASHAMI Shapour149,16Hurepoix
38Mme FINOCCHIARO FlorenceM. HIZER Max148,95Cote d'Azur
39Mme COCHET AnneM. COMBESCURE Baptiste148,53Lyonnais
40Mme CHOQUETTE EtiennetteM. CHOQUETTE Robert148,45Basse-Normandie
41Mlle EGASSE SylvieM. GUERRERO Franck147,39Pyrenees
42Mlle THIZY AurelieM. LORENZINI Cedric146,78Bourgogne
43Mme MASSOT Marie HeleneM. MASSOT Frederic146,10Cote d'Azur
44Mme LAHANA MoniqueM. LE PENNEC Jean Noel145,16Basse-Normandie
45Mme ELLIA MadeyM. de GOASCARADEC Gilles144,15Bretagne
46Mme BEAUMIER AnnieM. BEAUMIER Dominique143,55Anjou
47Mme LARGENTON AudeM. STRETZ Francois143,44Hurepoix
48Mme BOYER Marie ThereseM. HAMEL Patrick143,39C.B.O.M.E.
49Mme HUBY ChristianeM. DEVIGNE Alain143,18Flandres
50Mme KREMER CatherineM. GUILLON Jean141,86Vallee de la Marne
51Mme CAMBON JocelyneM. MONNET Luc141,78Picardie
52Mme MEUNIER MartineM. DENY Jean Francois140,81Hurepoix
53Mme FAURE KiuM. TORDJEMAN Eric139,94Pyrenees
54Mlle JANTET FlorenceM. GARCIA Stephane139,68Val de Seine
55Mme PARAIN VeroniqueM. PINGUET Jacques138,88Flandres
56Mme VENDEVILLE DorotheeM. VENDEVILLE Fabien138,84Flandres
57Mme LAUBER FrancoiseM. MALARME Daniel138,74Alsace
58Mme LALOGE Anne MarieM. ELHIAUTOUT Jean Claude137,21Guyenne
59Mlle SAFAI SohaM. FROUEIN Denis136,39Hurepoix
60Mme TIBI DESBOIS ChantalM. ZERATHE Roger135,62Bretagne
61Mme HAMON YolandeM. PINCEMIN Thomas135,24Bretagne
62Mme FUCHS MartineM. LABRUYERE Pierre Andre135,09Charentes
63Mme FORESTIER AnneM. BEAUQUEY Bernard134,21Val de Seine
64Mme KACZMAROW AgnielaM. KACZMAROW Andrzej133,00Picardie
65Mme PASSANI MadeleineM. LAFOUGE Philippe131,59Hurepoix
66Mme DUMORTIER AnneM. MAISONOBE Christophe130,49Guyenne
67Mme RICHARD LilianeM. DAROUSSIN Ludovic128,49Charentes
68Mlle MAAREK ClaireM. TIGNEL Jeremie127,22Val de Seine